4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,427 - Flats for Sale in Ekdant Anmol Oasis, Thane West, Thane West Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Pinnacle For Sale In Mulund West

Runwal Pinnacle  Near Fortis Hospital,Goregaon Link Road,Mulund West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹17,625 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Runwal Pinnacle For Sale  In Mulund West1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Pinnacle For Sale In Mulund West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.37 Crores
₹17,887 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Runwal Pinnacle For Sale  In Mulund West1/11
Posh Society
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vaibhavlaxmi Valeria For Sale In Mulund East

Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹16,312 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
564 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Police StationYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Bhramand Chs Phase 5 For Sale In Thane West

Bhramand chs phase 5  Brahmand, Thane West, patlipada Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,078 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Morya Heights, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Shree Morya Heights, Thane West  Shree Morya Heights, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹17,708 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Borkar Trushna Chsl For Sale In Panch Pakhdi

Borkar Trushna CHSL  Trushna Society, opp Ganesh Mandir, Raigad Galli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹23,784 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Sainath Vrindavan For Sale In Sainath Vrindavan

Sainath Vrindavan  Neelam Nagar Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹26,104 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Aakruti Aashvi Apartment For Sale In Mulund West

Aakruti Aashvi Apartment  morbiwala sweet mart, S.N. Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹20,302 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sadhana Heights For Sale In Louiswadi Thane West

Sadhana Heights  Sai Nath Nagar near pipeline road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

4+ BHK Apartment In Dura Giri Sparsh For Sale In Thane West

Dura Giri Sparsh  Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹9,453 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,443 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vdv Altezza For Sale In Mulund East

VDV Altezza  Near Zeno Health Pharmacy, Hanuman Chowk, Mulund East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹17,007 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vdv Altezza For Sale In Mulund East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹16,766 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North

4 BHK Apartment In Shrusti James Cottage Chsl For Sale In Thane West,

Shrusti James Cottage CHSL  Thane West,, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.18 Crores
₹19,900 per sq.ft.
1.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,598 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vedant Rohit Chsl For Sale In Thane West

Vedant Rohit CHSL  Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹6,645 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Akshay Shree Krushna Tower For Sale In Mulund West

Akshay Shree Krushna Tower  Astik Marg, next to Harmony Tower, near Tambe Nagar, Tambe Nagar, Siddharth Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.96 Lacs
₹15,241 per sq.ft.
49,267/Month
Estimated EMI
564 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

4+ BHK Apartment In Shreenath Equinox For Sale In Thane

Shreenath Equinox  Near Modi Hyundai Showroom, Panchpakhadi, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹15,756 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,507 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dream Paradise For Sale In Thane

Dream Paradise  Near SBI Branch Bank, Khopat, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹13,983 per sq.ft.
58,822/Month
Estimated EMI
734 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Imperial Heights For Sale In Thane West

Imperial Heights  Jambli Naka, Near Dadoji Konddev Stadium and Fine Sports
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,542 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Aditya Sanyog For Sale In Thane West

Aditya Sanyog  Aditya Sanyog, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.82 Crores
₹16,836 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Ekatva Signet For Sale In Vishnu Nagar

Bhoomi Ekatva Signet  Vishnu Nagar, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rupa Manorama Chs For Sale In Naupada

Rupa Manorama CHS  Naupada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹10,538 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In House Of Hiranandani Belicia For Sale In Thane West

House of Hiranandani Belicia  Near Aai Tulja Bhavani Mandir,Panch Pakhdi,Thane West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹16,100 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,236 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Kashish Park Tower For Sale In Thane West

Kashish Park Tower  Atlantis Tower B Sale Office FGP Complex LBS Marg Near Mulund check naka Kashish Park Compound Rd, Kashish Park, Dharamveer Nagar Thane, Maharashtra 400604, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Morphosis Adagio For Sale In Mulund West

Morphosis Adagio  Jagjivan Ram Nagar, Mulund West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹23,134 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

1 BHK Apartment In Poonam New Madhavi Chs Ltd For Sale In Panch Pakhdi

Poonam New Madhavi CHS Ltd  Panch Pakdhi, Thane, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.9 Lacs
₹12,873 per sq.ft.
47,513/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopMango Hotels - Airoli, Navi MumbaiJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ekdant anmol oasis, thane west without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ekdant anmol oasis, thane west, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ekdant anmol oasis, thane west?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ekdant anmol oasis, thane west.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ekdant anmol oasis, thane west?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ekdant anmol oasis, thane west is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ekdant anmol oasis, thane west?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ekdant anmol oasis, thane west. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!