4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,326 - Flats for Sale in Eeshan Panchatatva, Thane West Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Forest Hills For Sale In Mulund West

Prestige Forest Hills  Near Apex Hospitals Mulund, Swapna Nagari/Veena Nagar On DP Road, Mulund West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹17,189 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,633 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prestige Forest Hills For Sale  In Mulund West1/19
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopJupiter Hospital ThaneCinepolisDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Forest Hills For Sale In Mulund West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.04 Crores
₹18,045 per sq.ft.
2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,793 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Prestige Forest Hills For Sale  In Mulund West1/22
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hs Landmark For Sale In Mulund West

HS Landmark  Opp PK Road Kalidas,Kalidas Road,Mulund West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.06 Crores
₹17,011 per sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,211 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Pinnacle For Sale In Mulund West

Runwal Pinnacle  Near Fortis Hospital,Goregaon Link Road,Mulund West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.37 Crores
₹17,887 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Pinnacle For Sale In Mulund West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹17,625 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Sanctuary For Sale In Mulund West

Runwal Sanctuary  Near Priyadarshi Indira Gandhi Sports Complex,Sambhaji nagar,Mulund West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹18,259 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: O2 Business Commercial ParkDer Deutsche ParkzR MallD MartRunwal Greens

3 BHK Apartment In Transcon Tirumala Habitats, Mulund West For Sale In Mulund West

Transcon Tirumala Habitats, Mulund West  Near Balrajeshwar Temple , Transcon Tirumala Habitats Near HP Retail Pump,Govardhan Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹23,750 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Borkar Trushna Chsl For Sale In Panch Pakhdi

Borkar Trushna CHSL  Trushna Society, opp Ganesh Mandir, Raigad Galli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹23,784 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Vaibhavlaxmi Valeria For Sale In Mulund East

Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹16,312 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
564 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Police StationYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Transcon Tirumala Habitats For Sale In Mulund West

Transcon Tirumala Habitats  Transcon Tirumala Habitats Near HP Retail Pump,Govardhan Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹24,540 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,141 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Siesta, Mulund West For Sale In Mulund West

Prestige Siesta, Mulund West  Ghati Pada, near The Prestige City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.6 Crores
₹27,344 per sq.ft.
3.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,048 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Sadhana Heights For Sale In Louiswadi Thane West

Sadhana Heights  Sai Nath Nagar near pipeline road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

4+ BHK Apartment In Dura Giri Sparsh For Sale In Thane West

Dura Giri Sparsh  Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹9,453 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,443 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Aakruti Aashvi Apartment For Sale In Mulund West

Aakruti Aashvi Apartment  morbiwala sweet mart, S.N. Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹20,302 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

1 BHK Apartment In Vdv Altezza For Sale In Mulund East

VDV Altezza  Near Zeno Health Pharmacy, Hanuman Chowk, Mulund East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹17,007 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vdv Altezza For Sale In Mulund East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹16,766 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In Sainath Vrindavan For Sale In Mulund East

Sainath Vrindavan  Neelam Nagar Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹24,096 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Morya Heights, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Shree Morya Heights, Thane West  Shree Morya Heights, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹17,708 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Akshay Shree Krushna Tower For Sale In Mulund West

Akshay Shree Krushna Tower  Astik Marg, next to Harmony Tower, near Tambe Nagar, Tambe Nagar, Siddharth Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.96 Lacs
₹15,241 per sq.ft.
49,267/Month
Estimated EMI
564 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Shreenath Equinox For Sale In Thane

Shreenath Equinox  Near Modi Hyundai Showroom, Panchpakhadi, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹15,756 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,507 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dream Paradise For Sale In Thane

Dream Paradise  Near SBI Branch Bank, Khopat, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹13,983 per sq.ft.
58,822/Month
Estimated EMI
734 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Aditya Sanyog For Sale In Thane West

Aditya Sanyog  Aditya Sanyog, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.82 Crores
₹16,836 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Roopniketan Chsl For Sale In Mulund East

Shree Roopniketan CHSL  Hanuman Chowk, Mulund East, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400081
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹15,201 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
796 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Yash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Poonam New Madhavi Chs Ltd For Sale In Panch Pakhdi

Poonam New Madhavi CHS Ltd  Panch Pakdhi, Thane, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.9 Lacs
₹12,873 per sq.ft.
47,513/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopMango Hotels - Airoli, Navi MumbaiJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Chaitraban Skyline For Sale In Naupada

Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹18,557 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
679 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Eeshan panchatatva without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Eeshan panchatatva, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Eeshan panchatatva?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Eeshan panchatatva.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Eeshan panchatatva?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Eeshan panchatatva is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Eeshan panchatatva?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Eeshan panchatatva. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!