4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

363 - Flats for Sale in Eden Waterville, Wadgaon Sheri Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Mayfair River Residences For Sale In Mundhwa

Mayfair River Residences  Near to Passport Office,Mundhwa Gaon,Mundhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹9,436 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,987 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mayfair River Residences For Sale  In Mundhwa1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

4 BHK Apartment In Mayfair River Residences For Sale In Mundhwa

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.23 Crores
₹9,596 per sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,326 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Mayfair River Residences For Sale  In Mundhwa1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Nyati Evoque For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Nyati Evoque  Near LSBI Badminton Academy, Digambar Nagar, Kalyani Nagar,Wadgaonsheri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.68 Crores
₹13,041 per sq.ft.
2.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,825 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Evoque For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.14 Crores
₹13,025 per sq.ft.
1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,411 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vasupujya Neco Park Central For Sale In Kharadi

Vasupujya Neco Park Central  Behind BG Tatva Society,Tukaram Nagar,Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹7,704 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,921 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vasupujya Neco Park For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹7,339 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Vasupujya Neco Park For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹7,228 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,923 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Wakad For Sale In Wakad

Passcode Wakad  Passcode Wakad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,598 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaktamar Residency For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Bhaktamar Residency  Ramwadi, Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.28 Crores
₹9,481 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Atelier Greens For Sale In Koregaon Park

Adani Atelier Greens  Adani Atelier Greens Near Flexisales Marketing Pvt. Ltd.,Lane R,Koregaon Park,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Adani Atelier Greens For Sale In Koregaon Park

Adani Atelier Greens  Near Flexisales Marketing Pvt. Ltd.,Lane R,Koregaon Park,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹12,125 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,732 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Cerebrum IT Park B3The Cerebrum IT Park B2D MartCarnival CinemasBrahma Suncity

3 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Athena For Sale In A27, Vithalrao Vandekar Rd, Nilanjali Society, Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India

Belvalkar Athena  Near Blue Tokai Coffee Roasters,Nilanjali Society,Kalyani Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.39 Crores
₹12,827 per sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,867 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Mantra Mirari For Sale In Mundhwa

Mantra Mirari  Koregaon Park Annexe,Mantra Mirari Phase 2,Mundhwa,Pune,411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹13,507 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,110 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nirmiti Devanshi For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Nirmiti Devanshi  Wadgaon Sheri,, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.39 Crores
₹17,200 per sq.ft.
1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,973 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Pradnyaraj Lotus For Sale In Kharadi

Pradnyaraj Lotus  Pradnyaraj Lotus, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹10,865 per sq.ft.
59,155/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Adani Atelier Greens For Sale In Hadapsar,

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Adani Atelier Greens  ATELIER GREENS,NORTH MAIN ROAD,MUNDWA,pune,411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹29,032 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Ark Prem Alfa Premio For Sale In Viman Nagar

ARK Prem Alfa Premio  ARK Prem Alfa Premio, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,674 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,363 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Precon Viman Avenue For Sale In Viman Nagar

Precon Viman Avenue  Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹10,942 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,252 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

4+ BHK Apartment In Bramha The Collection For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Bramha The Collection  Opp Chatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Garden,Kalyani Nagar,Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹9,282 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,381 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bramha The Collection For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹9,859 per sq.ft.
91,989/Month
Estimated EMI
1,628 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Bramha Corp Smart For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Bramha Corp Smart  Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.09 Lacs
₹8,716 per sq.ft.
43,610/Month
Estimated EMI
873 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaktamar Residency For Sale In Bhaktamar Residency, Kalyani Nagar - Wadgaon Sheri Rd, Behind Belmac Residences, Nx, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,273 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Vasupujya Neco Park Central For Sale In Kharadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹7,744 per sq.ft.
59,828/Month
Estimated EMI
1,348 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Dugad Panache For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Dugad Panache  Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹9,066 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,478 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Eden waterville without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Eden waterville, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Eden waterville?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Eden waterville.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Eden waterville?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Eden waterville is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Eden waterville?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Eden waterville. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!