4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

715 - Flats for Sale in Earnest Aayush Park, Talegaon Dabhade Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Aayush Park 2 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Aayush Park 2  Near Talegaon Railway Station, Varale, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹4,588 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aayush Park 2 For Sale  In Talegaon Dabhade
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore ResidencyThanda Mamla

2 BHK Apartment In Earnest Aayush Park, Talegaon Dabhade For Sale In Aayush Park Iii

Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹3,833 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Earnest Aayush Park, Talegaon Dabhade For Sale  In Aayush Park Iii
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

2 BHK Apartment In Aayush Park Ii For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Aayush Park Ii  Near Talegaon Railway Station,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,865 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West

1 BHK Apartment In Earnest Aayush Park For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Earnest Aayush Park  behind Dr. D Y Patil College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21.5 Lacs
₹3,644 per sq.ft.
12,322/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Apartment Type
1

Aayush Park 2  Varale,Aayush Park 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,365 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Earnest Aayush Park For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Earnest Aayush Park  Earnest Aayush Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Aayush Park 2 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹5,285 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
492 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vardhanman Gold For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

vardhanman gold  PMP4+485, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Sai Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sai Apartment  Alandi Rd, Datta Nagar, Swaraj Colony, Near Kesar Kingdom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Begonia Phase 3 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Kohinoor Begonia Phase 3  Ambi Rd,Near Kohinoor Begonia
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹3,898 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Aayush Park I For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Ayush Park I, Varale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,425 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
791 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Co-operative Society For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

samruddhi co-operative society  Yashwant Nagar near Kalpana Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mantra City 360 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹5,621 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
427 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Apex Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Rajgurav Colony, Near BSNL Telephone Exchange
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,182 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
599 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra City 360 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Mantra City 360  Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19.5 Lacs
₹5,571 per sq.ft.
11,176/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Urban Life For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

VTP Urban Life  Talegaon MIDC Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hill Square For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

HILL SQUARE  PMM8+88M, Cavan Road, Harneshwer society, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Sai Krupa For Sale In Talegaon Dhabade

Shiv Sai Krupa  Shiv Colony, Varale, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sukool Housing Society For Sale In Manohar Nagar

Sukool housing society  Manohar Nagar Talegaon Dabhade, near Shri Swami Samarth Mandir - Talegaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,804 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Lilium Apartment Swarajnagari Talegaon Dabhade For Sale In Swaraj Nagari, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra, India

Swaraj Nagari, near Suryakiran Farmacy Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Rose View Resi For Sale In Vadgaon

MG Road,,near Podar International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Aayush Park Ii, Talegaon Dabhade For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Near Talegaon Railway Station, Varale, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,237 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Jeevan Khushboo, Chakan Road, Talegaon For Sale In Talegaon-chakan Road

unique hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,394 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
541 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ishwar Krupa Housing Co-operative Society For Sale In Yojana Nagar

Talegaon-Chakan Road,Near Sanj Tailor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹3,833 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/25
West

1 BHK Flat In Saras Plaza, Talegaon Chakan Road, S For Sale In Sevadham Hospital

Nr.Sevadham Hospital, Talegaon Chakan Ro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,422 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Earnest aayush park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Earnest aayush park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Earnest aayush park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Earnest aayush park.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Earnest aayush park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Earnest aayush park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Earnest aayush park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Earnest aayush park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!