nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Sri Krishna Garden Layout Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Sri Krishna Garden Layout Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rr Nagar
Standalone BUilding, 3rd Main Rd, BEML Layout near AL-BEK Restaurant
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Everest Enclave For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar
Everest Enclave Everest Enclave, Rajarajeshwari Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Everest Enclave For Sale In Rr Nagar
Everest Enclave Jawaharlal Nehru Rd, BEML Layout, 5th Stage, RR Nagar
Under Loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹6,014 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Everest Enclave For Sale In Rr Nagar
Everest Enclave Everest Enclave, Jawaharlal Nehru Road, BEML Layout, 5th Stage, RR Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,797 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Rr Nagar
Standalone Building, Channasandra main rd near Nandhana Palace - Andhra Style Restaurant - RR Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In L V Residency For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar
, 1st Main Rd, Dwaraka Nagar, 5th Stage, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098 near by police station
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In S & S Diamond For Sale In 4th Stage, Beml Layout Royal Indra Prasthadine
S & S Diamond behind Indra prastha
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹8,083 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Enclave For Sale In Rr Nagar
Sumukha Enclave 5th Cross Rd,
Not under loan₹
₹96.8 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹55,480/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
North
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Enclave For Sale In Rr Nagar
Sumukha Enclave 5th Cross Rd,
Not under loan₹
₹12.24 Crores
₹80,000 per sq.ft.
₹7.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Enclave For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar
Sumukha Enclave 63, Dwaraka Nagar, 5th Stage, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹6,905 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Enclave For Sale In Rr Nagar
Sumukha Enclave 5th Cross Rd, Dwaraka Nagar, 5th Stage, RR Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,661 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Avani Amulya For Sale In Rr Nagar
Avani Amulya C Rd, 2nd Phase, Gattigere,
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,867 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Avani Hill For Sale In Avani Hills
avani hill opp to suguna upper crest
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,028 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Ajantha Springs Rr Nagar For Sale In National Hill View Public School
#81,Ajantasprings,Idealhomes2ndstage,RajaRajeshwariNagar,Bangalore 560098
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,563 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vaastu Hill View 2 For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar
Vaastu Hill View 2 Gattigere, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,385 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,151 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Vaastu Hill View 2, Rajarajeshwari Nagar For Sale In Vaastu Hill View 2
Vaastu Hill View 2, Rajarajeshwari Nagar Bangarappa Nagar Main Roar
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,169 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Navami Symphony For Sale In Rr Nagar
Navami Symphony 2nd Phase, Gattigere, RR Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Marvel Nest For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town
Marvel Nest 582/17, 5th Main Rd Manasa Layout, Stage I, Kengeri Satellite Town Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Ragved Royal View For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town,
Suncity Main Rd, Suncity, BSM Extension,
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Shreenilayam Iii For Sale In Kengeri
Upanagara, Suncity, BSM Extension, Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹5,241 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Radiant Enclave, Kengeri Satellite Town For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town
Radiant Enclave, Kengeri Satellite Town Radiant Enclave, Suncity, BSM Extension, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,557 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Radiant Enclave For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town
Radiant Enclave Radiant Enclave, Suncity, BSM Extension, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹5,542 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
848 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Radiant Enclave For Sale In Kengeri
Radiant Enclave Radiant Enclave WF7F+587 Suncity, BSM Extension, Kengeri Satellite Town Bengaluru
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,299 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/30
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Radiant Enclave, Kengeri For Sale In Kengeri
Radiant Enclave, Kengeri Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060
Under Loan₹
₹43.94 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹25,183/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nilaya For Sale In Wfqq+r5r, Kalyan Housing Society, Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, Nagdevanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056, India
Sri Nilaya WFQQ+R5R, Kalyan Housing Society, Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, Nagdevanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056, India
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,540 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the E block krishna garden without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in E block krishna garden, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in E block krishna garden?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in E block krishna garden.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in E block krishna garden?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in E block krishna garden is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the E block krishna garden?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in E block krishna garden. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!