4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

494 - Flats for Sale in DS Max Savera, Uttarahalli Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Savera For Sale In Uttarahalli

DS Max Savera  Subramanyapura, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
60,569/Month
Estimated EMI
1,321 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ds Max Savera For Sale  In Uttarahalli1/11
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Savera For Sale In Uttarahalli

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ds Max Savera For Sale  In Uttarahalli1/3
West

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Savera For Sale In Kodipur, Bangalore

DS Max Savera  DS Max Savera, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.11 Lacs
₹6,031 per sq.ft.
51,646/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Savera For Sale In Kodipur, Bangalore

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.56 Lacs
₹6,029 per sq.ft.
41,014/Month
Estimated EMI
1,187 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sanklap Manor For Sale In Horamavu

DS MAX SANKLAP MANOR  2MQC+WQ5, Horamavu Agara Main Rd, Horamavu Agara, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,614 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Akriti For Sale In Subramanyapura, Bangalore

Rohan Akriti  Rohan Akriti Rohan Akriti, Rohan Akriti, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
966 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Akriti For Sale In Subramanyapura

Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹15,139 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sista Grand For Sale In Banashankari

DS Max Sista Grand  Prestige Jindal City, 309, Bharath Housing Society Layout, Subramanyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹8,281 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Akriti For Sale In Subramanyapura

Rohan Akriti  Jayanagar housing society layout, Subramanyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lake Ridge For Sale In Subramanyapura

Prestige Lake ridge  Subramanyapura, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹14,372 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft
Builtup
1/36
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Komarla Heights For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Brigade Komarla Heights  Sy No: 74/2B, 75, 78/2, 78/4 Chikkalasandra, Village, Uttarahalli Hobli Subramanyapura Main Road, South, Taluk, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.92 Crores
₹16,460 per sq.ft.
1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,774 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Komarla Heights For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹18,282 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Brigade Komarla Heights  18th Main Rd, Munireddy Layout, Padmanabhanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹16,648 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,772 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
2.82 Crores
₹16,263 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,734 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Brigade Komarla Heights  Brigade Komarla Heights Sy No: 74/2B, 75, 78/2, 78/4 Chikkalasandra, Village, Uttarahalli Hobli Subramanyapura Main Road South, Taluk Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹15,058 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,129 sqft
Builtup
West

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,556 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Komarla Heights- Tower A For Sale In Chikkalasandra

Brigade Komarla Heights- Tower A  , Sarvabhouma Nagar, Chikkalasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹18,103 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹14,818 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Brigade Komarla Heights  deccan international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹13,768 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Nanda Heights For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Brigade Nanda Heights  Brigade Nanda Heights Near Fit Factory Gym, Chikkallasandra Village, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹17,726 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige For Sale In Sarjapur

PRESTIGE  Eden park @ Prestige City, Ambalipura - Sarjapur Road, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,873 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Builtup
West

Brigade Komarla Heights  Brigade Komarla Heights Near Brigade Nanda Heights ,Chikkalasandra Village, Uttarahalli Hobli ,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.92 Crores
₹16,460 per sq.ft.
1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,774 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Devagiri Emeralds For Sale In Uttarahalli

Devagiri Emeralds  Devagiri Emeralds Uttarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,335 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Apartment In Tata The Promont For Sale In Hosakerehalli

TATA The Promont  TATA The Promont Near My blue sports club, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Hosakerehalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹14,041 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,205 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹16,629 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,774 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ds max savera without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ds max savera, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ds max savera?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ds max savera.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ds max savera?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ds max savera is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ds max savera?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ds max savera. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!