4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

291 - Flats for Sale in Dodke Palazzo, Kothrud Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Aumsanika Abhijatshree For Sale In Kothrud

Aumsanika Abhijatshree  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹11,793 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,433 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aumsanika Abhijatshree For Sale  In Kothrud1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Pv Mahadkar Residency For Sale In Kothrud

PV Mahadkar Residency  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹8,365 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pv Mahadkar Residency For Sale  In Kothrud1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arma Cavansite For Sale In Atul Nagar

Arma Cavansite  Atul Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹9,930 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Flat In Sobha Nesara For Sale In Kothrud

1, Paud Rd, Bhusari Colony, Kothrud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹14,313 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,572 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ved Laurel For Sale In Warje

WarjePune,Near Aditya Garden City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹7,952 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lohia Jain IT ParkKapil Zenith IT ParkCaf Coffee DayMcDonald'sKothrud Bus Depot

2 BHK Apartment In Vasudha Etasha For Sale In Chandni Chowk

Vasudha Etasha  S No 71/8 Near Chandni Chowk, Bangalore Mumbai Highway, Kothrud, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,965 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rahul Nisarg Society, Warje For Sale In Warje

Rahul Nisarg Society, Warje  Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Kasturi Ike No Midori For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,542 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Libero Society For Sale In Warje

Libero Society  FQQQ+326 Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,965 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Maitri Classic For Sale In Warje

Maitri classic  near raghavdas school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,805 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
333 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Popular Nagar, Warje For Sale In Warje

Popular Nagar, Warje  Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹10,734 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Apartment In Harshad Ankur Apartment For Sale In Warje

Harshad Ankur Apartment  Harshad Ankur Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Trailokya Meghmalhar For Sale In Atulnagar

Trailokya Meghmalhar  Trailokya Meghmalhar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹8,367 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Megali Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

megali apartment   Near indian over seas bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹20,548 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Surana Zinnea For Sale In Bavdhan

Surana Zinnea  Bavdhan Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.69 Crores
₹10,563 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Garden City, Warje For Sale In Warje

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,903 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Grandstand Trinity For Sale In Kothrud

Mantra Grandstand Trinity  Mantra Grandstand Trinity, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹10,470 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Achalare Vedant Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

Achalare Vedant Apartment   Shreyas apt., near New india school, Left Bhusari Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kharde Shambhavi For Sale In Kothrud

Kharde Shambhavi  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Warje For Sale In R M D College, Sai Sayaji Nagar, Urit Nagar, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra

RMD college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Suyog Sweet Home For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹15,433 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Aswani Green Alley For Sale In Bhusari Colony, Kothrud

Pimple Nilakh, Haveli, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,598 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,489 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Kanak Mala Housing Society For Sale In Kothrud

Kanak Mala B-3, shree ram nagar , Alkapuri Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹16,896 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
799 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ramnagar Co-operative Housing Scocity For Sale In Warje

at Ramnagar Co-Operative Housing Scocity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Potnis Popular Nagar For Sale In Warje

Uniforms Manufacturer Flat No.8,Building No.B12,Popular Nagar.Warje malwadi Pune, Maharashtra 411058 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dodke palazzo without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dodke palazzo, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dodke palazzo?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dodke palazzo.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dodke palazzo?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dodke palazzo is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dodke palazzo?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dodke palazzo. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!