4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

325 - Flats for Sale in DLR PRIDE NRI Layout, NRI Layout Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Dsr Waterscape For Sale In K Channasandra

DSR Waterscape  DSR WATERSCAPE, K Channasandra Main Rd, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Huvinane, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.18 Crores
₹9,633 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dsr Waterscape For Sale  In K Channasandra1/21
South
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaKoshys HospitalVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3DRiches Garden IIHrushi Medical & General Store

DSR Waterscape  DSR Waterscape K Channasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹9,611 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,207 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dsr Waterscape For Sale  In K Channasandra1/18
South

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Gulmohar For Sale In Horamavu

Prestige Gulmohar  Horamavu Main Road, Horamavu, KR Puram, Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹14,115 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft
Builtup
1/48
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Hebron Avenue For Sale In Hallehalli

Hebron Avenue  Hallehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,988 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
851 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallRiches Garden II

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sky Grand For Sale In Kalkere

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,574 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Asn Aaspire Serenity For Sale In Margondanahalli

Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹6,077 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallRiches Garden II

2 BHK Apartment In Hebron Avenue, Hallehalli For Sale In Hallehalli

Hebron Avenue, Hallehalli  Hallehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Trendsquare Precioso For Sale In Kalkere

Trendsquare Precioso  Banjara Layout, Kalkere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,361 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,303 sqft
Builtup
1/43
West

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sky Grand For Sale In Kalkere

DS MAX Sky Grand   DS-Max Skygrand Kalkere-Agara Main Road Ramaiah Layout, Horamavu Agara, Horamavu, opposite National Public School, Dodda Kempaiah Layout, Kalkere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Flat In Definer Kingdom For Sale In Prestige Tranquil Road

95. Bommenahalli, Near Budigree Cross Bidara Halli Hobli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/50
North
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalAlankar TheatreSURYA ENCLAVEHoskote Toll Gate

2 BHK Apartment In Svs Trendsquare Precioso For Sale In Kalkere

SVS Trendsquare Precioso  Kalkere, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.15 Lacs
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
41,352/Month
Estimated EMI
1,028 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Sky Grand For Sale In Kalkere

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,150 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,133 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Sky Grand For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

DS-Max Sky Grand  DS-Max Sky Grand, Kalyan Nagar, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,906 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sk Cosmos For Sale In Horamavu

Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraMukunda Theatre

Under Loan
1.17 Crores
₹9,559 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

2 BHK Apartment In Sk Cosmos For Sale In 824, 1st Block Extension, Hrbr, Hrbr Layout, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India

Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Hebron Avenue For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹9,182 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Sky Grand For Sale In Ds-max Skygrand

Under Loan
1.18 Crores
₹10,415 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,133 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nava Pushkara For Sale In Kalkere

Nava Pushkara  Kalkere, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,118 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Hebron Avenue For Sale In Hallehalli

Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹7,991 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
851 sqft
Builtup
1/26
West

2 BHK Apartment In Hebron Avenue For Sale In Hallehalli

Hebron Avenue  Hebron Avenue Ramamurthy Nagar Hebron Enclave Rd Hallehalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sk Cosmos For Sale In Horamavu

Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Svs Trendsquare Precioso For Sale In Kalkere

SVS Trendsquare Precioso  Kalkere, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.8 Lacs
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
54,907/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Sky Grand For Sale In Ds Max Skygrand Apartment, 212, Kalkere-agara Main Rd, Dodda Kempaiah Layout, Kalkere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113, India

Under Loan
1.08 Crores
₹9,945 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Definer Hi Life For Sale In Kr Puram

Definer Hi Life  maragondanahalli main road, near New Baldwin school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.69 Crores
₹9,889 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,709 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dlr pride nri layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dlr pride nri layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dlr pride nri layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dlr pride nri layout.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dlr pride nri layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dlr pride nri layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dlr pride nri layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dlr pride nri layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!