4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

258 - Flats for Sale in Dlf Express Towers, Sector 79 Gurgaon | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Bestech Altura For Sale In Sector 79

Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹12,903 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,015 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bestech Altura For Sale  In Sector 791/2
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNaharpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Aria For Sale In Sector 79

Godrej Aria  Godrej Aria near naurangpur road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,179 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,478 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Godrej Aria For Sale  In  Sector 79
North-East
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Antalya Hills For Sale In Sector 79

M3M Antalya Hills  Sector 79 Gurugram, Haryana 122051 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,955 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Aria 101 For Sale In Sector 79 New Gurgaon

Godrej aria 101  Sector 79, Gurugram, Haryana 122012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹14,471 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,384 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Aria For Sale In Sector 79, Gurugram, Haryana 122051, India

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹12,132 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Aristocrate For Sale In Sector 49

Godrej aristocrate  C352+7CP, Block S, Uppal Southend, Sector 49, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹21,912 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,510 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Sector 78 For Sale In Sector 78

Codename Sector 78  Sector 78, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,065 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej 101 For Sale In Sector 79,

Godrej 101  Tower-E, Godrej 101, Sector 79, Gurugram, Haryana 122051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹16,245 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Bestech Altura For Sale In Sector 79

Bestech Altura  Bestech Park View Altura, B-202, Sector 79, Gurugram, Haryana 122051, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹13,458 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,675 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej 101 For Sale In New Gurgaon, Gurugram

Godrej 101  Tower-A, Godrej 101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹13,842 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,348 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Godrej 101  godrej society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹13,102 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,366 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Antalya Hills For Sale In Sector 79

M3M Antalya Hills  Sector 79, Gurugram, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹12,289 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/30
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 79b For Sale In Sector 79

Signature Global City 79B  SPR Road,Sector 79B, Gurugram, Haryana-122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.12 Crores
₹13,902 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 79b For Sale In Sector 79

Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹12,561 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,831 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNaharpurAstaire Gardens Sales & Marketing Office B Block ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

Signature Global City 79B  Sector 79B, Gurugram, Haryana 122051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹12,328 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/26
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In 2.5 Bhk Godrej 101, Gurgaon For Sale In Sector 79

2.5 BHK Godrej 101, Gurgaon  Sector 79, Gurugram, Haryana 122051, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,087 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,572 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 79b For Sale In Sector 79,gurugram , Harayana

Under Loan
170 Crores
₹12,83,019 per sq.ft.
97.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNaharpurNaurangpur stadiumMedeor Hospital, Manesar

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Aria 101 For Sale In Sector 79

Godrej aria 101  2 BHK+ Study, Naurangpur Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,714 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Antalya Hills For Sale In Sector 79

M3M Antalya Hills  near mount olympus school,sector-79,Gurgaon,Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹12,349 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mapsko Mountville For Sale In Sector 79

Mapsko Mountville  MountVille, Sector 79, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹14,325 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Signature Global City 79B  Sector 70 A near Markpholio
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,552 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Signature Global City 79B  Signature Global City 79B
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,830 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Aria For Sale In Sector 79, Gurugram, Haryana 122051, India

Godrej Aria   near Godrej 101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹11,577 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,289 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Aria , Sector 79, Gurugram, Haryana 122051, India For Sale In Sector 79

Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹13,824 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bestech Altura For Sale In Sector 79

Bestech Altura  Tower-C, Bestech Park View Altura, Sector 79, Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dlf express towers without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dlf express towers, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dlf express towers?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dlf express towers.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dlf express towers?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dlf express towers is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.