4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

475 - Flats for Sale in Dipti Heritage, Pimple Saudagar Pune | NoBroker

1 RK Flat In Splendour Country, For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Rahatani near Five Gardens Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Splendour Country, For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/29
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Flat In Stone Ridge For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

pimplesudagaer near sivji temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Stone Ridge For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Vrundavan Kate Vrundavan For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,132 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

2 BHK Flat In Rose Valley Prime Plus For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Wellness Forever
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Ganadhish Empire Chsl For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Ganadhish Empire Chsl  Pimple Saudagar Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹7,867 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Apple Galaxy For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shri Swami Samarth Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

rajmata jijau marg , near bank of maharastra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹9,811 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Leela Co-op Hsg Soc For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Sai Leela Co-op Hsg Soc  Pimpri Gaon, Near Navmaharastra Vidyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,087 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
688 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Flat In G K Dwarka Sai Wonder For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Deepmala Society, Pimple Saudagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,235 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
977 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Park For Sale In Rahatani

Samruddhi Park  Tapkir Nagar near Tulajabhavani And Marimata Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹6,567 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West

2 BHK Apartment In Vision Boulevard, Pimple Saudagar, Pune For Sale In Vision Boulevard

Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹8,818 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Sterling Blooms For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Under Loan
84.9 Lacs
₹9,129 per sq.ft.
48,659/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Chandrarang 10 Elite Akasa For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Chandrarang 10 Elite Akasa  Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹9,358 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gk Dwarka Sai Paradise For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Gk Dwarka Sai Paradise  Near Konkone Chowk, Pimple Saudagar, Pune-411027, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North

4+ BHK Apartment In Namrata Magic For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Namrata Magic  at Namrata Magic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Shree Samarth The Benchmark For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Not under loan
96.67 Lacs
₹17,232 per sq.ft.
55,407/Month
Estimated EMI
561 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Chandrarang 10 Elite Akasa For Sale In Pimple Gurav

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,697 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,289 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vighnaharta Lambodar Residence For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹9,773 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
573 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Navale Residency For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Navale residency  navale residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shubham Chs For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,215 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Apartment In Pk Hillcrest For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

PK Hillcrest  Pimple Saudagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹10,685 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,527 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Kingston Avenue For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Sukhwani Kingston Avenue  Sukhwani Kingston Avenue, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Govind Life Ville For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Not under loan
91.79 Lacs
₹6,700 per sq.ft.
52,608/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gautami Apartment For Sale In New Sanghvi

Gautami Apartment  Sukh Sagar Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,661 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Flat In Shardanand Society For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Lane Number 5, Sudarshan Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dipti heritage without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dipti heritage, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dipti heritage?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dipti heritage.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dipti heritage?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dipti heritage is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dipti heritage?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dipti heritage. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!