4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

230 - Flats for Sale in Dharti Homes, Karjat Mumbai | NoBroker

1 RK Apartment In Dharti Homes, Karjat For Sale In Karjat

Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Dharti Homes, Karjat For Sale  In Karjat1/6
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aloki For Sale In Karjat

Arihant Aloki  Aamrai, Karjat, Maharashtra 410201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,675 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
456 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Arihant Aloki For Sale  In Karjat
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aloki For Sale In Karjat

Arihant Aloki  Karjat, Maharashtra 410201 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹7,711 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
402 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aloki For Sale In Karjat

Arihant Aloki  Survey No 52 near Bus Depot, Bhisegaon Karjat, Maharashtra 410201
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,353 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
919 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aloki For Sale In Karjat

Arihant Aloki  Arihant Aloki, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.5 Lacs
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
54,162/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Siddhi Aansh Imperial For Sale In Karjat

Sai Siddhi Aansh Imperial  Karjat, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.36 Lacs
₹7,827 per sq.ft.
30,009/Month
Estimated EMI
669 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aloki For Sale In Karjat

Arihant Aloki  Bhisegaon, Karjat, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,561 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
1/28
West
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Flat In Mateshwari Hills Park, Mumbai For Sale In Karjat

W848+98J, Gundage, Karjat, Maharashtra 410201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Flat In Mateshwari Regency For Sale In Karjat

Karjat near Gundage
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Mateshwari Regency For Sale In Karjat

Mateshwari Regency  Unnamed Road, Gundage Karjat, Maharashtra 410201 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,385 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Pride Karjat For Sale In Karjat

Vrindavan pride karjat  Vengaon Rd near Vrindavan pride karjat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.5 Lacs
₹3,910 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
601 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Aura For Sale In Karjat

Shreeji Aura  W86M+Pq Aruchit Building, Dhiwali, Karjat, Maharashtra 410201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,366 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
733 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

2 BHK Apartment In Radhey Galaxy For Sale In Karjat

Radhey Galaxy  Radhey Galaxy bhisegaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,031 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Tater Florence For Sale In Karjat

Tater Florence  Dahivali, Karjat, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410201
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,969 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

2 BHK Apartment In Mateshwari Regency For Sale In Karjat

Mateshwari Regency  Bhisegaon , Near Our Lady Of Fatima Church, Karjat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 RK Apartment In Radhe Krishna Heights For Sale In Karjat

Radhe Krishna Heights  Shivajinagar near Matoshri Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,759 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Mittal Emerald For Sale In Gundage

Mittal Emerald  Ruia Park,near NAVI MUMBAI EDUCATION ATLANTIIC Opp Godrej Bungalow, Military Rd, Juhu, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹3,250 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

2 BHK Flat In Ved Poojan Palacia A Wing, Dahivali For Sale In Dahivali

410201, Sanjay Nagar, Dahivali, Karjat, Maharashtra 410201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Eternia Space For Sale In Karjat

Eternia Space  Vengaon road ,Survey No- 20-1 A/B, Old Vengaon road , Dhakate Vengaon, Karjat, Dhakatevengaon, Maharashtra 410201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹3,833 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 RK Apartment In Tanaji Malusare City For Sale In Karjat

Tanaji Malusare City  V8VF+7P2, Karjat, Maharashtra 410201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Flat In Anant Greens Chs For Sale In Bhisegaon

Bhisegaon, Behind ST stand, Uddam Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Nanda Deep Residency For Sale In Karjat

nanda deep residency  Kacheri Rd near Neminath Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,026 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Radhey Galaxy For Sale In Karjat

Radhey Galaxy  W878+6RR, Bhisegaon, Karjat, Maharashtra 410201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,918 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Flat In Blue Bay For Sale In Karjat

Dahivali near Vitthal Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Flat In Shiv Shrushti Complex For Sale In Bhisegaon

veer savarkar road 5min walking distance from railway satation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dharti homes without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dharti homes, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dharti homes?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dharti homes.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dharti homes?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dharti homes is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dharti homes?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dharti homes. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!