nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Block C Gurgaon | Apartments in Block C for Sale
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Apex Apartments For Sale In Sector-37 C
Apex Apartments Garauli Kalan, Sector 37C, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Parking
1.9 km from Shalimar Huda City Center
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Aspire For Sale In Sector 95
Signature Global Aspire Signature Global Aspire
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Parking
1.9 km from Shalimar Huda City Center
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Aspire For Sale In Sector 95a
signature global aspire signature global aspire
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1.9 km from Shalimar Huda City Center
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Greens For Sale In Sector 45
Antriksh Greens Sector 45, Gurugram, Haryana 122003
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹12,653 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Shalimar Huda City Center
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Greens Apartments For Sale In Sector 45
Antriksh Greens Apartments DPS School Sector 45, Huda City Centre Metro Station
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹11,837 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2.0 km from Shalimar Huda City Center
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Greenwood City Apartment For Sale In Sector 45
Unitech Greenwood City Apartment Greenwood city near sun city school
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from Shalimar Huda City Center
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 45
Block B, near Cult Gym Sector 45
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/31
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Huda Floors For Sale In Sector 51
Huda Floors Huda Floors
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹12,075 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In San Marino Apartments For Sale In Sector 45
San Marino Apartments, Block C, Uday Nagar, Sector 45, Gurugram, Haryana 122003, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.05 Crores
₹15,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Shri Ganesh Apartments For Sale In Sector-45
Shri Ganesh Apartments Plot No. 3 Block C, Uday Nagar, Sector 45 Gurugram, Haryana 122003 India
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Jai Shiri Ganesh Apartments For Sale In Sector 45
Jai Shiri Ganesh Apartments 2, Surya CGHS, Sector 43 Rd, Block C, Uday Nagar, Sector 45, Gurugram, Haryana 122003, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹13,548 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Jai Shree Ganesh Apartments For Sale In Sector 45
Jai Shree Ganesh Apartments 2, Surya CGHS, Sector 43 Rd, Block C, Uday Nagar, Sector 45, Gurugram, Haryana 122003, India
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Blinding For Sale In Sector 45
Uday Nagar near Delhi Public School
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 45
Standalone Building, Uday Nagar, near Delhi Public School
Under Loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹13,265 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 45
Block C, Uday Nagar, Near Delhi Public School
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹23,810 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 45
Urban Estate, near Delhi Public School
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,674 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,367 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 45
standalone building, Uday Nagar, Urban Estate, near Delhi Public School
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Balaji Apartment For Sale In Sector 1
Sector 40, near Presidium School Gurgaon Sector 40 | Best School in Gurgaon
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 45
uday nagar near iskon temple
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹12,987 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,080 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 45
Standalone Building, uday nagar, Near St. Angel's Senior Secondary School
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹25,042 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 40
Block P south city 1 , Near Police Station
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹15,238 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 40
Market Rd, near HUDA Market
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹33,798 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,367 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 40
Standalone building, Sector 40 Rd near Sector 40 HUDA Market
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹18,617 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,504 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 40
Sector 40 Rd, Huda near Sector 40 HUDA Market
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹17,955 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,367 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sec 46 Gurgaon For Sale In 2999
shiv mandir
Under Loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹23,158 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Dhanwapur without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dhanwapur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Dhanwapur?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dhanwapur.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dhanwapur?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dhanwapur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dhanwapur?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dhanwapur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!