4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

554 - Flats for Sale in Dhanashree Jade Park, Tilak Nagar Hyderabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Flat In Sri Nilayam For Sale In Adikmet

Vidya nagar near Communist Party Of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  Sri  Nilayam  For Sale  In Adikmet
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Ista Ayukta For Sale In Nallakunta

Ista Ayukta  Nallakunta, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,127 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ista Ayukta For Sale  In Nallakunta1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Rr Ramnarayan Residency For Sale In Lalitha Nagar

RR Ramnarayan Residency  Lalitha Nagar, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.3 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
51,754/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Apartments For Sale In Nallakunta

VIJAYA APARTMENTS   Padma colony, Near Matrusri E & L School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Renuka Sadan For Sale In Bayamma Galli

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Apartment In Ashoka Satyam Enclave For Sale In Durgabai Deshmukh Colony, Amberpet

Ashoka Satyam Enclave  ShivamRd-Ashoka Satyam Enclave-Ushodaya Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/28
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

3 BHK Apartment In Prashanthi Residency For Sale In Ramanthapur

prashanthi residency   Prashanthi Arcade, near Pai International
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West

3 BHK Apartment In Mustafa Residency, Old Malakpet For Sale In Old Malakpet

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹2,250 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sreedevi Residency For Sale In Amberpet

Ramkrishna Nagar, Somasundara Nagar, Amberpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,614 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,512 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Madhava Apartment For Sale In Amberpet

Madhava apartment  DD colony near Satya Sai Vidya Vihar Basket ball Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Afzal Nagar, Moosarambagh For Sale In Afzal Nagar, Malakpet Extension, Old Malakpet

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.9 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Puran Shanthi Sheela Homes For Sale In Amberpet

Venkateswara Nagar Colony, Police Line, Adj lane to Bhima's Bar, CPL ROAD, Amberpet Hyderabad, Telangana 500013 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,306 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Hima Sai Enclave Apartment For Sale In Barkatpura,

Hima sai Enclave apartment   Near RTC bus depot Barkatpura, Kachiguda, Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,796 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/23
West

2 BHK Flat In Mbc Homes For Sale In Amberpet

BALAJI LAYOUT ROAD NO 12
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,812 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaHanuman Vyayam Shala GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

2 BHK Flat In Mbc Homes For Sale In Amberpet

BALAJI LAYOUT ROAD NO 12
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,812 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Flat In Fabdel Residency For Sale In Amberpet

Hanuman Temple Rd, Premnagar, Police Colony near FABDEL RESIDENCY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,440 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Builtup
1/25
West
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaHanuman Vyayam Shala GymKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

3 BHK Flat In Srinidhi Residency For Sale In Thirupathi

Jeevakona, Tirupati, near SVS ENCLAVE SHIVJYOTI NAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Adikmet

Ramnagar near Venkateswara swamy temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Manohor For Sale In Ramanthapur

near hydrabad public school ,Manohar Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsUppal

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Nallakunta

standalone building, Chikkadpalli Rd near Venkateswara Swamy Temple Chikkadapally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Narayanguda

Barkatpura Road near Global Institute of Hotel Management
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Bagh Lingampally

standalone building, New Nallakunta near Neha fresh chicken and market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Pothreddipalli

NH 65, Pothreddipalle, Telangana 502295
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹3,818 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West

2 BHK Flat In Priya Mansion For Sale In Ramnagar

Vidyanagar,near Nalla Pochamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In New Nallakunta

Bagh Lingampally, near Shri Shirdi Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dhanashree jade park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dhanashree jade park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dhanashree jade park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dhanashree jade park.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dhanashree jade park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dhanashree jade park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dhanashree jade park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dhanashree jade park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!