4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

304 - Flats for Sale in Devkrupa Apartment, Old Sangvi Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Swastishree For Sale In Aundh

Gokhale Swastishree  Gokhale Swastishree, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.62 Crores
₹12,900 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,031 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gokhale Swastishree For Sale  In Aundh1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMFergusson CollegeAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

2 BHK Apartment In Satkar Citta Giardino For Sale In Aundh

Satkar Citta Giardino  Satkar Citta Giardino
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Satkar Citta Giardino For Sale  In Aundh1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Icon Auria For Sale In Aundh

Icon Auria  Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.51 Crores
₹17,086 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,469 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Pandit Toran For Sale In Aundh

Pandit Toran  Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.14 Crores
₹13,243 per sq.ft.
1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,371 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pandit Toran For Sale In Aundh

Pandit Toran  Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.77 Crores
₹13,260 per sq.ft.
1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,089 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Satkar Citta Giardino For Sale In Aundh

Satkar Citta Giardino  Satkar Citta Giardino, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹8,924 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,723 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vineet Vishvam For Sale In Old Sangvi

Vineet Vishvam  Old Sangvi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.53 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
43,862/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Vrundavan Kate Vrundavan For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,132 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Chandrarang 10 Elite Akasa For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Chandrarang 10 Elite Akasa  Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹9,358 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Chandrarang 10 Elite Akasa For Sale In Pimple Gurav

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,697 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,289 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vighnaharta Lambodar Residence For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹9,773 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
573 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sanskruti Terraza For Sale In Aundh

Sanskruti Terraza  Sanskruti Terraza, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹8,822 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,777 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pandit The Crest For Sale In Aundh

Pandit The Crest  Aundh, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.69 Crores
₹11,721 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,295 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Vb Aundh Renaissance, Aundh For Sale In Aundh

Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹16,746 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,508 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Garve Patil Samrajya For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Chavda 1 New Castle For Sale In Aundh

Chavda 1 New Castle  Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹10,648 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,606 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Garood Queens Castle For Sale In Aundh

Garood Queens Castle  Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹17,272 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,129 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Vrundavan Kate Vrundavan  Pimple Gurav, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,320 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,073 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Asic Neco Lakshya For Sale In Baner

Asic Neco Lakshya  Baner, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹22,183 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vighnaharta Lambodar Residence For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹9,440 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Apartment In Millenium One For Sale In Aundh

Millenium One  Millenium One, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.07 Crores
₹9,796 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,113 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Skyline For Sale In Mundhwa

Godrej Skyline  Near Passport Office Pay & Park Area, Koregaon Park Annexe, Mundhwa, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.03 Crores
₹14,669 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankWadgaonsheriRuby Hall ClinicBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Skyline For Sale In Mundhwa

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.12 Crores
₹14,350 per sq.ft.
2.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,873 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Saiyog Residency For Sale In Rakshewadi

Saiyog Residency  Saiyog Residency, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.01 Lacs
₹1,419 per sq.ft.
35,540/Month
Estimated EMI
4,370 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Vb Aundh Renaissance For Sale In Aundh

VB Aundh Renaissance  Near Parihar Chowk, Kaka Halwai, Sanghvi Nagar, Aundh, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹15,921 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,638 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Devkrupa apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Devkrupa apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Devkrupa apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Devkrupa apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Devkrupa apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Devkrupa apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Devkrupa apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Devkrupa apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!