4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

330 - Flats for Sale in Devi Sree Ram Apartment, Ramanthapur Hyderabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Devi Sree Ram For Sale In Ramanthapur

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Devi Sree Ram For Sale  In Ramanthapur
West
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaChanakyapuri colony ParkYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Devi Sree Ram Apartments For Sale In Ramanthapur

Devi Sree Ram Apartments  Ramanthapur Colony Rd Sarada Nagar, Ramanthapu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,569 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,221 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Devi Sree Ram Apartments For Sale  In Ramanthapur
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Raghavendra Towers For Sale In Ramanthapur

Sri Raghavendra Towers  Gaddi Annaram, East Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

1 BHK Flat In Kkr Apartments For Sale In Ramanthapur

Ganesh Nagar , near Sri Raghavendra Swamy Matt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

3 BHK Apartment In Sashank Avenue For Sale In Ramanthapur

Sashank Avenue   3-11-6/A, Gokhale Nagar, Ramanthapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹5,760 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Apartment For Sale In Kothapet

vaishnavi apartment   , satyanagar colony near shiva medical & general store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹3,900 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

3 BHK Apartment In Ashoka Satyam Enclave For Sale In Durgabai Deshmukh Colony, Amberpet

Ashoka Satyam Enclave  ShivamRd-Ashoka Satyam Enclave-Ushodaya Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/28
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prashanthi Residency For Sale In Ramanthapur

prashanthi residency   Prashanthi Arcade, near Pai International
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West

3 BHK Flat In Yamuna Block For Sale In Ramanthapur

Recare Hospitals Ganesh Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,806 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sreedevi Residency For Sale In Amberpet

Ramkrishna Nagar, Somasundara Nagar, Amberpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,614 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,512 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nsl East County For Sale In Nsl East County

Nsl East County  Rajiv gandhi criket stadium
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.01 Crores
₹12,138 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,656 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaChanakyapuri colony ParkOMNI HospitalsUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Apartment Ramanthapur, Gaddi Annaram For Sale In Gaddi Annaram

Srinivasa Apartment Ramanthapur, Gaddi Annaram  Amberpet, East Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,062 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Lakshmi Nilayam For Sale In Boduppal

sai lakshmi nilayam  Ashok Nagar Colony, near Big c potloor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹3,250 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Heights For Sale In Habsiguda

Lotus Heights  Street Number 8, Vasant Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹6,455 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundOMNI HospitalsUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Chalet Residency For Sale In Amberpet

Chalet Residency  Bapu Nagar, Chalet Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West

2 BHK Flat In Mbc Homes For Sale In Amberpet

BALAJI LAYOUT ROAD NO 12
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,812 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaHanuman Vyayam Shala GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

2 BHK Flat In Mbc Homes For Sale In Amberpet

BALAJI LAYOUT ROAD NO 12
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,812 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Flat In Sravana Residency For Sale In Durgabai Deshmukh Colony, Amberpet

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,039 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ramanthapur

standalone building, Amberpet Main Rd near Dooradarshan Kendra TV Studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Srinidhi Residency For Sale In Thirupathi

Jeevakona, Tirupati, near SVS ENCLAVE SHIVJYOTI NAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Pothreddipalli

NH 65, Pothreddipalle, Telangana 502295
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹3,818 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

3 BHK Flat In Green Space For Sale In Miryalaguda

Mirayalaguda Bypass NEAR Sharanya Green Homes Venture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45.44 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
26,043/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Green Space For Sale In Miryalaguda

Mirayalaguda Bypass near Sharanya Green Homes Venture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49.6 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
28,427/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Ramanthapur

standalone building, beside Parijatha Grammar High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kothapet

Standalone building, Satya Nagar Colony Rd, near Satya Nagar Welfare Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Devi sree ram apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Devi sree ram apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Devi sree ram apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Devi sree ram apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Devi sree ram apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Devi sree ram apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Devi sree ram apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Devi sree ram apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!