4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

576 - Flats for Sale in Devi Garden, Himayatnagar Hyderabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Flat In Smr Vinay Boulderwoods For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Near Bandlaguda Govt School, Prashant Nagar Colony, Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹15,583 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Smr Vinay Boulderwoods For Sale  In Bandlaguda Jagir1/7
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Smr Vinay Boulderwoods For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,513 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
959 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Smr Vinay Boulderwoods For Sale  In Bandlaguda Jagir1/7
North
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Osman Plaza For Sale In Abids

Osman Plaza  Mahesh Nagar Colony, Abids, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,053 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadPanjagutta
0.1 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Gokul Kunj Apartments For Sale In Himayath Nagar

Devi Laxmi Bagh, Himayat Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹4,270 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

1 BHK Flat In Gs Towers For Sale In Kavadiguda

gandhi nagar rd near jagadamba hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,036 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

2 BHK Apartment In Triveni Complex For Sale In Bogulkunta

Triveni Complex  Hotel Palace Heights Ln Near Narsing Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹6,493 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadChikkadpally

2 BHK Apartment In Madina Elite For Sale In Parda Gate, *********** Shergate, Old Mla Quarters, King Koti, Hyderguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500001, India

madina elite  king koti sher gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,407 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,021 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsPanjagutta
1.9 km from Gandhi Bhavan
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Itikyal Ashok Residency For Sale In Himayatnagar

228, Ashok Nagar Road, Advocates Colony, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,864 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Legend Premier Apartment For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Legend Premier Apartment  3-6-307, A/B, Hyderguda Main Rd, Avanti Nagar, Basheer Bagh, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹11,988 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from Gandhi Bhavan
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Hyd: Luxury Passcode Kokapet For Sale

HYD: Luxury Passcode kokapet  HYD: Luxury Passcode kokapet, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹15,002 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,333 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Apartment In Madhu Nivas For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Madhu Nivas   Chandra Nagar, Near Skyline Sterling
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,179 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Githa Residency For Sale In Ashok Nagar X Roads

githa residency  Ashok Nagar Road near Union Bank lane , besides Narayana olympiad school , P & T colony ,Ashok Nagar, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft
Builtup
1/21
West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Indraprasth For Sale In Gandhi Nagar

Sri Balaji Indraprasth  Gandhi Nagar Road, 1st Block, Gir Enclave, Gandhi Nagar, Kavadiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aman Castle For Sale In King Koti

Aman castle  King Kothi, Ramkot near Eden Garden Function Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,480 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,533 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsChikkadpally

3 BHK Apartment In Sahil Noorani Opera Residency For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Sahil Noorani Opera Residency  Basheer Bagh, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹5,579 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Gandhi Bhavan
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Swami Nilayam For Sale In Valmiki Nagar

CF5W+GXW, Mushirabad Main Rd, near RTC Cross Road, Chikkadpally near police station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Anushka Towers For Sale In Lakdikapul

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOSR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.0 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Duck And Tower Apartment For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Duck and Tower apartment   Basheer Bagh near Police Commissionerate Office,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
1.8 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Padmavathi Enclave For Sale In Kavadiguda

SRT-126, Jawahar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chikkadpally

Mushirabad Main Rd Near Domulguda Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kachiguda

standalone building, Bhavani Mess near Ramp Clothes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹10,101 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,960 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Kailash Enclave For Sale In Adarsh Nagar

Kailash enclave near Kunal Institue of Medical Sciences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹10,693 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,525 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
2.0 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Tirumala Apartments For Sale In Himayatnagar

Vijaya Diagnostic Centre Lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Nallakunta

standalone building, Chikkadpalli Rd near Venkateswara Swamy Temple Chikkadapally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar

3 BHK Flat In Mg Mansion For Sale In Kavadiguda

Gandhi Nagar, near More Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Devi garden without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Devi garden, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Devi garden?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Devi garden.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Devi garden?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Devi garden is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Devi garden?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Devi garden. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!