4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

952 - Flats for Sale in Devcon Onella Landscapes, Yewalewadi Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In The Leaf For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,698 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In The Leaf For Sale  In Kondhwa Budruk1/14
West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKatraj DairyShah StudioKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In The Leaf For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

The Leaf  8, Hadapsar Industrial Estate, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In The Leaf For Sale  In Kondhwa Budruk
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Essence For Sale In Undri

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Arv Imperia For Sale In Yewalewadi

ARV Imperia  Pisoli, Yewalewadi, Near Gagan Renaissance
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSukhsagarnagarShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Three Jewels For Sale In Katraj Kondhwa Road, Pune

Kolte Patil Three Jewels  Kolte Patil Three Jewels
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹8,609 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Vijayalaxmi Satyam Kashish For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Vijayalaxmi Satyam Kashish  Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹9,841 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Three Jewels For Sale In Katraj - Kondhwa Road

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Essence For Sale In Undri

Mantra Essence  Pisoli Rd, Shree Siddhivinayak Meera, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Ideal Spacio For Sale In Undri

Marvel Ideal Spacio  Marvel Ideal Spacio, Pisoli Rd, Shree Siddhivinayak Meera Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, opposite Mantra Essence, Pisoli, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,425 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,712 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In The Leaf For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

The Leaf  Katraj Kondhwa road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Essence For Sale In Undri Business Center

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankSukhsagarnagarShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Marvel Ideal Spacio For Sale In Undri

Marvel Ideal Spacio  Marvel Ideal Spacio, Pisoli Rd, Shree Siddhivinayak Meera Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, opposite Mantra Essence, Pisoli, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Coutrywoods Society For Sale In Tilekar Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk

Hubtown coutrywoods society  Cluster 4 Katraj-Kondhwa Road,-Opp Kolte-Patil society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,136 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Essence For Sale In Undri

Mantra Essence  D-803, B-WING, Mantra Essence, Shree Siddhivinayak Meera, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹6,583 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Countrywoods For Sale In Tilekar Nagar

Hubtown Countrywoods  Tilekar Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Essence For Sale In Undri

Mantra Essence  Jagdamba Bhawan Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Three Jewels For Sale In Tilekar Nagar

Kolte Patil Three Jewels  Behind ISKON Temple,Katraj-Kondwa Road,Tilekar Nagar,,Pune,Maharashtra-411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.11 Crores
₹8,538 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Karma Rejoice For Sale In Undri

Karma Rejoice  jagdamba bhavan rd, near bricks college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹5,231 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhRosewood Society GymKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Arv Imperia B Wing For Sale In Yewalewadi

ARV Imperia B wing  B wing, ARV IMPERIA, ARV IMPERIA, Undri, C-1303, Pisoli Rd, behind Dharmavat Petrol Pump, Pisoli, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,308 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Arv Imperia For Sale In Undri

Arv Imperia  Yewalewadi, Anthon Nagar, Kondhwa Budrukh, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Essence For Sale In Undri

Mantra Essence  Pisoli Rd, Shree Siddhivinayak Meera, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹7,125 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Essence For Sale In Undri

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/31
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Arv New Town For Sale In 111, Opp. Bricks College Of Architecture

ARV New Town  bricks collage of architecture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹4,733 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Exotica For Sale In Yewalewadi

Mittal Sun Exotica  Mittal Sun Exotica, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.63 Lacs
₹5,271 per sq.ft.
37,615/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShah StudioKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Three Jewels For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Kolte Patil Three Jewels  Tilekar Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Devcon onella landscapes without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Devcon onella landscapes, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Devcon onella landscapes?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Devcon onella landscapes.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Devcon onella landscapes?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Devcon onella landscapes is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Devcon onella landscapes?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Devcon onella landscapes. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!