4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

755 - Flats for Sale in Dev Prop Build Homes 1 , Dev Prop Build Homes 1 Delhi | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Appartment For Sale In Palam

Sunrise appartment  Bengali colony near Mother Love School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,929 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sunrise Appartment For Sale  In Palam1/10
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Sai Apartment, Mahavir Enclave For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

D3/129, Street Number 9, Mahavir Enclave I, Sector 1 Dwarka, Mahavir Enclave, Delhi, 110045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,534 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,213 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sai Apartment, Mahavir Enclave For Sale  In Mahavir Enclave
South
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital
0.7 km from Dashrathpuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Dda Flat For Sale In Dwarka

DDA SFS Flats Rd Number 224, Pocket 1, Sector 1 Dwarka, Dwarka New Delhi, Delhi 110075 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

2 BHK Flat In Builder Flats In Palam Colony For Sale In Palam

RZ -401 A, Pradhan Chowk, Sadh Nagar, Palam, New Delhi, Delhi 110045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹6,196 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
581 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymShakuntla Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Sri Balaji Apartment For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

MCD School Rd, Block B 3, Mahavir Enclave Part 1, Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi, Delhi 110046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
0.9 km from Dashrathpuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Eil Apartments For Sale In Sector 1 Dwarka

EIL Apartments  Sector 1 Dwarka, Nasirpur, New Delhi, Delhi 110045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South
0.7 km from Dashrathpuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

Gurudwara Road, Mahavir Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,495 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
893 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.8 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Rainbow Apartment For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

Rainbow Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,104 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
901 sqft
1.8 km from Dashrathpuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ganpati Apartment For Sale In Manglapuri

ganpati Apartment  Palam Village Rd, near Palam LIC Agent Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMVenkateshwar Hospital
0.3 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Om Apartments For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

Om Apartments  Om Apartments, Mahavir Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,798 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Nangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden HospitalNetaji Subhash Place
1.5 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Radha Krishna Apartments For Sale In , Durga Vihar,

Shree Radha Krishna Apartments  H3MC+9RW Sector 7 Dwarka, Palam New Delhi, Delhi, 110075 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,536 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Kripa Apartment For Sale In Palam

sai kripa apartment  Indra Park, Palam Enclave near Jai Saree Emporium -lehnga & sarees
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankDashrath PuriLemon Tree Premier, Delhi AirportDelhi

2 BHK Apartment In Vidya Bhawan For Sale In Raj Nagar

Vidya Bhawan  railway line rd near Negi Tent House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankDashrath PuriLemon Tree Premier, Delhi AirportVenkateshwar Hospital
1.6 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Apartment For Sale In Sadh Nagar Ii

Shiva Apartment   Sagarpur Palam Rd Near Vishal Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Dwarka Apartment For Sale In Dwarka Apartment

Dwarka Apartment  bharat vihar road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
31 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.9 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Dda Flat For Sale In Palam

Block J,near Palam metri station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,850 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Akash Ganga Apartment For Sale In Sector 6 Dwarka

Akash Ganga Apartment  Akash Ganga Apartment,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.47 Crores
₹19,760 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
1.1 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Dada Dev Society For Sale In Dwarka

Dada Dev Society  Pochanpur Colony Near Dada Dev Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankDashrath PuriBINDAPUR DDA GYMVenkateshwar Hospital
1.3 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Avani Apartment For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

Avani Apartment  4/21, Kali Nagar, Mahavir Enclave I, Mahavir Enclave Part 1, South, New Delhi, Delhi, 110045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In H2 For Sale In Dwarka

Sector 1, near Maharaja Agrasen Hospital Dwarka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,098 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Tejas Appartment For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

Tejas Appartment   Tejas Apartment Mahavir Encalve Gali no.5A Nasir Pur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Apartment For Sale In Palam

SHIV APARTMENT  SHIV APARTMENT,Sadh Nagar I
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankDashrath PuriPlatinum GymDelhi
0.6 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Radhe Krishna Apartment For Sale In Palam

Radhe Krishna Apartment  Kailash Puri Chauk Near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
1.3 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Shivaay Apartment For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

Shivaay Apartment  MCD School road, Near MCD School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹5,870 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Bulider Floor For Sale In Dwarka

Sector 2,Near Power House Dwarka Sec-2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral Hospital

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dev prop build homes 1 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dev prop build homes 1 , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dev prop build homes 1 ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dev prop build homes 1 .

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dev prop build homes 1 ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dev prop build homes 1 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dev prop build homes 1 ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dev prop build homes 1 . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!