4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,049 - Flats for Sale in Deeya Sathvika, Pragathi Nagar Hyderabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Bhavya Tulasivanam Avani For Sale In Gc25+vp6, Navodaya Colony, Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500072, India

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,803 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,988 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bhavya Tulasivanam Avani For Sale  In Gc25+vp6, Navodaya Colony, Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500072, India1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavya Tulasivanam Avani For Sale In Kukatpally

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,683 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,382 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhavya Tulasivanam Avani For Sale  In Kukatpally1/32

2 BHK Apartment In Sangrillas Classic Homes For Sale In Allapur Housing Soceity

Sangrillas classic homes  near Sri Sri holistic hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,915 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Ayathi Homes For Sale In Bachupally

Balaji Ayathi Homes  Bachupally, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.64 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
35,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,541 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Bhavya Tulasivanam Avani, Kukatpally For Sale In Kukatpally

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹8,810 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vertex Premio For Sale In Kukatpally

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Harmony For Sale In G9jr+37p, Jagan Studios Rd, Kakatiya Hills, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India

Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bhavya Tulasivanam Avani For Sale In Kukatpally

Bhavya Tulasivanam Avani  GC36+546, Navodaya Colony, Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500072, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹7,993 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,614 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: IdplKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shraddha Residency For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Sai Shraddha Residency  Sai Shraddha Residency, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Boppana S Fantasy For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Boppana S Fantasy  Mithila Nagar, Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.6 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
33,013/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹8,300 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,988 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Srs Balajis Royal Homes For Sale In Pragati Nagar

Not under loan
62.3 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
35,706/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Harmony For Sale In Bachupally

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,036 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Harmony For Sale In Bachupally

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Svadha Suja Elysian For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Svadha Suja Elysian  Svadha Suja Elysian, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.22 Lacs
₹7,554 per sq.ft.
45,977/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bhavya Tulasivanam Avani Phase 1 For Sale In Kukatpally

Bhavya Tulasivanam Avani phase 1  Navodaya Colony,bhavyas tulasivanam avani phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹8,116 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,614 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPragati Nagar GYMYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Monarch Sri Sai Sadan For Sale In Hyder Nagar

Monarch Sri Sai Sadan  Monarch Sri Sai Sadan, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.6 Lacs
₹5,100 per sq.ft.
46,768/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Classic Homes For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Classic Homes  3 Monkeys circle, Near People's Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®️ HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Boppana's Fantasy For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Boppana's Fantasy  Mithila Nagar near Mithila Nagar Water Tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vijetha R S Corner For Sale In New Malakpet

vijetha R S Corner  16-11-20/A/38, Saleem Nagar Colony, Malakpet Extension, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹9,455 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar
0.7 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Lifestyle Icon Prime Rose For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Lifestyle Icon Prime Rose  on Lifestyle Icon Prime Rose, Pragathi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,751 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North

3 BHK Apartment In Risinia The Edge, Bachupally For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,725 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bhanu Avenue For Sale In Kukatpally

Bhanu Avenue  Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500072
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bhanu Avenue For Sale In Kukatpally

Bhanu Avenue  Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500072
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹15,058 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
518 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Svadha Suja Elysian For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Svadha Suja Elysian  Svadha Suja Elysian, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹7,582 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,464 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Deeya sathvika without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Deeya sathvika, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Deeya sathvika?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Deeya sathvika.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Deeya sathvika?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Deeya sathvika is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Deeya sathvika?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Deeya sathvika. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!