4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

476 - Flats for Sale in Deepam CHS, Kopar Khairane Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Flat In Maheek Manzil For Sale In Kopar Khairane,

, Hazihasan Miyapate Rd, opposite Sawariya dairy, Sector 12-E, Bonkode, Sector 12, near Sunni Shafai Jama Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,639 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Maheek Manzil For Sale  In  Kopar Khairane, 1/7
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationMGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

1 BHK Flat In Shiv Prasad Society For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Bonkode Rd near Balaji Movieplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shiv Prasad Society For Sale  In Kopar Khairane
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Namrata Preet Chs For Sale In Koparkhairane

Namrata Preet Chs  829, Sector 15 Rd, Sector 15, Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400709, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹17,742 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Yashwant Apartment For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Yashwant Apartment  Sector 10, Near St.Mary ICSE School, Koperkhairane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Indravihar Chs For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Indravihar CHS  20, Gyan Vikas Road, Kopar Khairane, Sector 20, Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400709, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹17,913 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

1 BHK Flat In Om Nmh Shivay For Sale In Vashi

Kopri Temple Road, near Arihant Sparsh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,400 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankGhansoli Railway Station (W)MGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

1 RK Apartment In Sahyadri Apartment For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Sahyadri Apartment   Sector 14, Near Swaraj Queensbay Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Jivdani Sadan For Sale In Ghansoli

Patil Marg, Near Millennium Business Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymKulkarni's Nidan Diagnostic CenterBalaji Movieplex

1 BHK Flat In Kalash Udyan For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Sector 11,near Kalash Vaibhav
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sundar Apartment For Sale In 362a, Sector 19, Gaothan, Sector 19, Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400709, India

koperkhairane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,588 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Proviso Aashlesha For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Sai Proviso Aashlesha  Near Koparkhairne Railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.15 Crores
₹17,917 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Nishant Residency For Sale In Vashi

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Nakoda Apartment For Sale In Vashi

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shubham Atlantis For Sale In Kopar Khairane

98, Haji Hasan Miya Marg, Kopar Khairane, Sector 11, Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400709, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹16,429 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Progressive Cottage For Sale In Sector 11 Koparkhairne

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,660 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Crystal Residency For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Crystal Residency  Plot No 110, Bonkode Village Marg, Sector 11, Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹13,821 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Giriraj Darshan Chs For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Plot-6, Sector-9,Bonkode Rd, near Dr. Ajayan's Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Apartment In Panchali Apartment, Vashi For Sale In Vashi

Panchali Apartment, Vashi  Panchali Apartment, Vashi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹16,870 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,719 sqft
Builtup
1/26
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Sai Shraddha For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Bon Kodo Gaon Road, Near Shri Datta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Standalone building, Sector 17-18 road Near Dnyan Vikas Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹3,714 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 19a,

Standalone Building, Ranjangaon devi marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,244 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Kanakshree Appt For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Kanak Shree, Sector 11, Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400709
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹19,161 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft
Builtup
1/27
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Vireshwar Chs For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Sector-19,Near Jimmy TOwer and Snaxovi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹14,063 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sundai Apartment For Sale In Mahape

Mahape Midc Rd, near BP MAHAPE BPCL PETROL PUMP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Kopar Khairane

standalone building, midc industrial area,near Mahanagar Palika
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Deepam chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Deepam chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Deepam chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Deepam chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Deepam chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Deepam chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Deepam chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Deepam chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!