4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

282 - Flats for Sale in DDA Flats , DDA Flats Delhi | NoBroker

1 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Kalkaji

Alaknanda Institutional Area ,Near Holy Spirit Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale  In Kalkaji1/12
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankJanta FlatsKhanpur New Delhi IndiaBatra Hospital & Medical Research CentreMalviya Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Dda Flats St For Sale In Kalkaji

DDA Flats St, DDA Flats Kalkaji, Kalkaji, New Delhi, Delhi 110019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dda Flats St For Sale  In Kalkaji1/47
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankJanta FlatsKhanpur New Delhi IndiaBatra Hospital & Medical Research CentreNehru Place

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Janta Flats For Sale In Kalkaji

Dda Janta Flats  Block-D , near Raghunath Mandir Kalkaji
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Dda Flats St For Sale In Kalkaji

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchJanta FlatsKhanpur New Delhi IndiaBatra Hospital & Medical Research CentreMalviya Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Kalkaji

DDA Flats   Paul George Global School,near Paul George Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Crores
₹91,667 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Flat For Sale In Alaknanda

dda flat  Plot No. 70, Alaknanda Don Bosco Rd, Opp. Niligiri Apartment, near St. George's School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankJanta FlatsParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research CentreSaket

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Kalkaji

DDA Flats   Alaknanda Kalka Public School Rd, near Kalka Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,746 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Suraj Kund Heliport. HariyanaUCO BankJanta FlatsKhanpur New Delhi IndiaBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats , Kalkaji, Kalkaji For Sale In Kallu Automobiles

DDA Flats , Kalkaji, Kalkaji  Kalkaji, New Delhi, Delhi 110019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-West

1 BHK Flat In Dda Flats St For Sale In Kalkaji

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Kalkaji

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Kalkaji

DDA Flats Near Mini Central Market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats , Kalkaji, Kalkaji For Sale In Area

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Marathahalli

badarpur near bordermetrostation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal HospitalSarita Vihar
4 m from Badarpur Border
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Chittaranjan Park For Sale In Chittaranjan Park, New Delhi

Chittaranjan Park Opposite Market No.3 CR Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹25,185 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/37
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiUCO BankJanta FlatsParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

3 BHK Apartment For Sale In Govindpuri

standalone building  standalone building, Gali no. 13No. 34, 1, Govindpuri, near Aggarwal Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchJanta FlatsKhanpur New Delhi IndiaBatra Hospital & Medical Research CentreVinobapuri
1.3 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Kalkaji M Block For Sale In M-38, Block M, Rampuri, Kalkaji, New Delhi, Delhi 110019, India

M 38 lower Ground Floor Kalkaji
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,567 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.0 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Govind Puri For Sale In Govindpuri

Govind Puri  Ma Anandmayee Marg, NSIC Estate, Balaji Estate, Kalkaji, New Delhi, Delhi 110019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankJanta FlatsKhanpur New Delhi IndiaBatra Hospital & Medical Research CentreVinobapuri
0.9 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Kalkaji M Block For Sale In Kalkaji

New Delhi, South Delhi, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.45 Crores
₹27,813 per sq.ft.
2.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Govind Puri Etx For Sale In Govindpuri Extension, Kalkaji

Govind puri etx  Opposite gopal ice cream
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gangotri Enclave, Alaknanda For Sale In Alaknanda

Gangotri Enclave, Alaknanda  Alaknanda, New Delhi, Delhi 110019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹21,154 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.9 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Slf Anushree Apartments For Sale In Sector 75

SLF ANUSHREE APARTMENTS  Sector 75, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹6,756 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,347 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: ESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchJanta FlatsKhanpur New Delhi IndiaBatra Hospital & Medical Research CentreNehru Place
1.5 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Govind Puri Extension For Sale In Govind Puri Extension

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.3 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Alaknanda For Sale In Raghunath Mandir Kalkaji

alaknanda market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Akash Ganga Apartment For Sale In Tughlakabad

Tughlakabad Extension, near ILI Library Tughlaqabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,161 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadAxis BankJanta FlatsKhanpur New Delhi IndiaBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

2 BHK Apartment In Govindpuri For Sale In Govindpuri

Govindpuri  Govindpuri New Delhi, Delhi 110019 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Harkesh Nagar Okhla
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dda flats without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dda flats , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dda flats ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dda flats .

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dda flats ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dda flats is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.