4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

170 - Flats for Sale in DA Daffodils, Pimpri-Chinchwad Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Flat In Shriram Pride For Sale In Bhosari

Landewadi, opposite bank of maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shriram Pride For Sale  In Bhosari
South
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankNashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatredinosaur garden

1 BHK Flat In Pritam Classic Apartmemt For Sale In 321, Maharasharta Colony, Sector No. 1, Bhosari, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411026, India

pritam classic society indrayani nagar bhosari
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Pritam Classic Apartmemt  For Sale  In 321, Maharasharta Colony, Sector No. 1, Bhosari, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411026, India1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankNashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok TheatreTrue World Holidays

2 BHK Apartment In Chaya Vijay Skyline For Sale In Pradhikaran

Chaya Vijay Skyline  Pradhikaran, Nigdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,945 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok TheatreTrue World Holidays

1 BHK Flat In Gokhul Dham For Sale In Moshi

Sector No. 6, , Pimpri-Chinchwad, near Sadhu Vaswani International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentrePVR City one MallTrue World HolidaysDY Patil College

2 BHK Apartment In Abhishek Meadows For Sale In Bhosari

Abhishek Meadows  Pune - Nashik Hwy near Sanket mama
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
66 Lacs
₹6,947 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok TheatreTrue World HolidaysSai Datta Medical

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Appartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Shri appartment   Khandoba Mal, Bhosari, near PCMT Chowk and Yogini Pathology Laboratory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,980 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
502 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatredinosaur gardenSai Datta Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Waghere Subhadra Heights For Sale In Bhosari

Not under loan
57.95 Lacs
₹5,743 per sq.ft.
33,213/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Radha Krishna Complex For Sale In 45255, Indrayani Rd, Chaitanya Park, Sector 3 Indrayani Nagar, Bhosari, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411026, India

Radha Krishna Complex  Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411026
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tanish Pride For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Tanish Pride  near Gayatri International School,, Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,867 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
767 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadTrue World Holidays

3 BHK Apartment In Glorious Crown For Sale In Bhosari

Glorious Crown  Bhosari, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹8,557 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,788 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Santiago Skyworld For Sale In Bhosari

Santiago Skyworld  Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹10,453 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,789 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Ganesh Mahadeo Dreams For Sale In Bhosari

Shree Ganesh Mahadeo Dreams  Mahadeo Dreams, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.57 Lacs
₹6,531 per sq.ft.
45,031/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Bhojratna Apartment For Sale In Bhosari

Not under loan
66.45 Lacs
₹4,760 per sq.ft.
38,085/Month
Estimated EMI
1,396 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Santoshi Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Bhosari Near Anand Multispeciality Hospital in Bhosari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCollege of Military Engineering Movie Theaterdinosaur gardenSai Datta Medical

4 BHK Flat In Kendriya Vihar, Kendriya Vihar For Sale In Kendriya Vihar

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,398 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,596 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreTrue World HolidaysDY Patil CollegeAlandi Road

2 BHK Flat In Oasis Chs For Sale In Pimpri Colony

udyam nagar magar stadium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadSane ChowkPooja FitnessDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatre

1 BHK Flat In Balaji Complex For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Shiv Ganesh Nagar, Dhawade Wasti,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,973 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World HolidaysSai Datta Medical

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

standalone building, Nehru Nagar, near Shreeji complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkPooja FitnessDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatre

1 BHK Flat In Durwankur Lawns For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Indrayani Professional Junior college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹2,787 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Shreeram Colony Rd, Dhawade Wasti near Shree sadguru krupa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹2,894 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
4,320 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World HolidaysSai Datta Medical

1 BHK Flat In New Expressview Apartment Lonavala Kusgav Budruk For Sale In Pune City

kusgav budruk lonavala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Santnagar near Spine City Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Bhosari

Sector 10 Near Chamunda Hardware And Electrical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Bhosari

Sainath Nagar near Chandan Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Bhosari

Gavhanevasti near Mariyum English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Da daffodils without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Da daffodils, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Da daffodils?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Da daffodils.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Da daffodils?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Da daffodils is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Da daffodils?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Da daffodils. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!