4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

516 - Flats for Sale in Crystal Builders and Developers, Kalyan West Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Sunteck Crescent Park For Sale In Kalyan West

Sunteck Crescent Park  Near Matoshree Velbai Devaji Hambarde College, Shahad, Kalyan West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹7,283 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,483 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sunteck Crescent Park For Sale  In Kalyan West1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kalyan JunctionMetro Junction MallRutu RiversideSM5 MultiplexVasant Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sunteck Crescent Park For Sale In Kalyan West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹6,820 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sunteck Crescent Park For Sale  In Kalyan West1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalSM5 MultiplexLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Vedant Empire For Sale In Kalyan West, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India

Tharwani Vedant Empire  Near Axis Bank,Khadakpada,Kalyan West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,434 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,162 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

4 BHK Apartment In Birla Vanya For Sale In Kalyan West

Birla Vanya  Near HP Petrol Pump,Murbad Road ,Kalyan West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹9,457 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,087 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Metro Junction MallSM5 MultiplexBig BazaarPVRLodha Palava Viento

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Vanya For Sale In Kalyan West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹8,094 per sq.ft.
67,872/Month
Estimated EMI
1,463 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Riviera For Sale In Kalyan West

Godrej Riviera  Near Police Chowky, Ambivli, Kalyan West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.85 Lacs
₹8,803 per sq.ft.
29,717/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Stotra Apartments

3 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Vedant Empire For Sale In Kalyan West, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹7,779 per sq.ft.
72,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Vedant Empire For Sale In Kalyan West

Tharwani Vedant Empire  Near Axis Bank ,Khadakpada ,Kalyan , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹8,659 per sq.ft.
57,817/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Chavan Advaitam For Sale In Kalyan West

Chavan Advaitam  Near Gajanan Maharaj Mandir,Bhoirwadi,Kalyan West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹9,088 per sq.ft.
67,872/Month
Estimated EMI
1,303 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: D MartPVRMcDonald'sBalaji ENT and EYE HospitalStotra Apartments

3 BHK Apartment In Chavan Advaitam For Sale In Kalyan West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹8,576 per sq.ft.
87,982/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Woodspring For Sale In Kalyan

Hiranandani Woodspring  Near Govana Bus stop,Saravali,Kalyan,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹7,262 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,019 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Majestic Towers For Sale In Kalyan West

Tharwani Majestic Towers  Near Dmart,Kalyan Sape Rd, Khadakpada,Kalyan West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹6,752 per sq.ft.
64,353/Month
Estimated EMI
1,663 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: D MartPVRMcDonald'sPrasad Food DivineStotra Apartments

2 BHK Apartment In Desai Celeste For Sale In Kalyan West

Desai Celeste  Near Suman Multispeciality Hospital ICU & Trauma Care, Adharwadi, Kalyan West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹6,688 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,241 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankAIMS HospitalSM5 MultiplexLok Dhara Phase 2 GardenRegency Estate

3 BHK Apartment In Desai Celeste For Sale In Kalyan West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹6,683 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,616 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Unique Seasons One For Sale In Kalyan West

Unique Seasons One  Opp kokanratna Hotel,Sales office Birla collage highway road,Kalyan West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹9,349 per sq.ft.
57,817/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North

1 BHK Apartment In Mangeshi City 2 For Sale In Kalyan West

Mangeshi City 2  Mangeshi city 2 near near lawrence international school kalyan west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹11,033 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
707 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Triveni Pearl For Sale In Kalyan West

Triveni Pearl  Opp MSEB Office, Wadeghar , Kalyan, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.18 Lacs
₹6,671 per sq.ft.
40,223/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sharnam For Sale In Kalyan

Sai Sharnam  Bhiwandi - Kalyan Road, Wadeghar Gaon, Annabhau Sathe Nagar, Khadakpada Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,027 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Vikas Ritz Life For Sale In Kalyan West

Vikas Ritz Life  Near St Xavier's International School,DB Chowk,Kalyan West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹6,928 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vikas Ritz Life For Sale In Kalyan West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

3 BHK Apartment In Vikas Ritz Life For Sale In Kalyan West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,177 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Millennium City For Sale In Kalyan West

Tharwani Millennium City  Near McDonald's, Kalyan - Badalpur Road,Badlapur East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33.33 Lacs
₹3,749 per sq.ft.
19,102/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationKimaya Hospital - Maternity and SurgicalVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestMAMTA MEDICAL STORELodha Heaven Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Ariana For Sale In Kalyan West

Tharwani Ariana  Near Chikhloli Train Station,New Vadavalli,Ambernath,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24.56 Lacs
₹3,157 per sq.ft.
14,076/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationKimaya Hospital - Maternity and SurgicalVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Vanya For Sale In Kalyan West

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Namdev Vihar For Sale In Kalyan West

Namdev Vihar  holly cross school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,514 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.2 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Crystal builders and developers without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Crystal builders and developers, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Crystal builders and developers?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Crystal builders and developers.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Crystal builders and developers?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Crystal builders and developers is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Crystal builders and developers?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Crystal builders and developers. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!