4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

247 - Flats for Sale in Crest Brisa, Kundrathur Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Crest Brisa For Sale In Kundrathur

Crest Brisa  Metro Stat City, Mani kandan nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,729 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Crest Brisa For Sale  In Kundrathur1/7
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterDhanvantari clinicVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Mp Petals For Sale In Kundrathur

MP Petals  Near Peace On Green Earth Public School, Tiruneermalai, Kundrathur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,864 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
947 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mp Petals For Sale  In Kundrathur1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ChrompetGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterChrompetVettri Theatres 4K 3DArjun Thottam

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Vigneshwara Homes, Kundrathur For Sale In Kundrathur

Sri Vigneshwara Homes, Kundrathur  24,kalyani nagar mair road,part-2 Devaki
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹6,346 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterSree Kumaran Medicure | Maha Periayavaa Homoeopathy ClinicVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

3 BHK Apartment In Amarprakash Temple Waves For Sale In Kundrathur

Amarprakash Temple Waves  Amarprakash Temple Waves
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North
Parking
Nearby: Chrompet Railway StationGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterRela Institute and Medical CentreVettri Theatres 4K 3DArjun Thottam

2 BHK Flat In Gridhar Construction For Sale In Kundrathur Main Rd

mehta nagar 1st main road kundrathur near Sivanthi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,286 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Amarprakash Temple Waves For Sale In Kundrathur

Amarprakash Temple Waves  Amarprakash Temple Waves
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,695 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Amarprakash Temple Wave For Sale In Kundrathur

Amarprakash Temple Wave  Thandalam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Crest Heritage Block 1 For Sale In Crest Heritage, Block 1, Manikandan Nagar Main Rd, Near Balavinayagar Kovil, Manikandan Nagar, Kundrathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600069, India

kundrathur near peace on green earth public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.05 Lacs
₹4,556 per sq.ft.
12,637/Month
Estimated EMI
484 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Chrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreVettri Theatres 4K 3DArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Subham Flat For Sale In Kundrathur Sub Registrar Office

subham flat  Kundrathur Sub Registrar Office, Sammandam Nagar Main Road, Kundrathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,524 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
869 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sree Kumaran Medicure | Maha Periayavaa Homoeopathy ClinicVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

2 BHK Flat In Svs Garden Apartments For Sale In Kasturba Nagar

Ramachandra Nagar,SVS GARDEN APARTMENTS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreMeenambakkam Metro

2 BHK Apartment In Vm Nest For Sale In Thirumalai Nagar

VM Nest  no-67 vm nest, koundrathur, opp. casa grande mosami
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,542 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Dhanvantari clinicVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

2 BHK Flat In Amar Praksh Temple Waves For Sale In Thandalam

PKV. Mahanagar, Near WEMAKE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Flat For Sale In Cc Balaji Enclave, Metro Star City, Kundrathur, 11, Gandhi St, Kollachery, Manikandan Nagar, Tiruneermalai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600069, India

mahalaxmi flat  near anakaputhur, manikandan nagar, metro star city, near peace on green earth public school, karaima nagar , kundrathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹6,069 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreVettri Theatres 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Mp Diya For Sale In Anakaputhur

Mp diya  MP Diya E B Colony, Kamarajapuram, Anakaputhur near Mp Diya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

2 BHK Apartment In Adhiral Apartment For Sale In Pammal

Adhiral Apartment  metro city near Peace on green earth public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,898 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
763 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Banna Construction For Sale In Anakaputhur

anakaputhur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.64 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
39,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Thamina Enclave For Sale In Kundrathur

thamina enclave  manikkam nagar little flower school opp site
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹6,483 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North

2 BHK Flat In Vm Flats For Sale In 45, Bavani Nagar, Anakaputhur, Thandalam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600069, India

Arignar Anna street, Near Markaz school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,977 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North

2 BHK Flat In Donata Enora For Sale In Kasturba Nagar

J North Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,373 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
686 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Flat In Crest Neasden For Sale In Kundrathur

Metha Nagar,3rd East Cross St,Kundrathur,Chennai 69
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,355 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterRela Institute and Medical CentreVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kundrathur

standalone building, Amman Koil Street near CSC COMPUTER EDUCATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹5,412 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kovur

standalone building, Moondram Kattalai SH113 near Prathap Palace - Kovur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Mp Udai For Sale In Mp Udai&vrinda

behind Manachery bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30.5 Lacs
₹6,354 per sq.ft.
17,480/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Jublee Tridiya For Sale In Kundrathur

Jayalakhsmi Nagar, Manancherry, Thandalam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,875 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Kundrathur Sub Registrar Office

Little Flower Matric. Hr. Sec. School, Manikam Nagar, Kundrathur, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,195 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Crest brisa without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Crest brisa, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Crest brisa?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Crest brisa.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Crest brisa?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Crest brisa is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Crest brisa?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Crest brisa. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!