4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

74 - Flats for Sale in Creative Fortuna, Hebbal Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Anjanadri Enclave For Sale In Nandini Layout

Anjanadri Enclave  #43, 9th Cross Rd Parimala Nagar, Nandini Layout Bengaluru, Karnataka 560096 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Anjanadri Enclave For Sale  In Nandini Layout1/11
North
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Tiara For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Godrej Tiara  Beside Goraguntepalya Metro Station, Goraguntepalya, Yeshwanthpur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,509 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,120 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Tiara For Sale  In Yeshwanthpur1/16
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarHMT Cinema 4K 3D
1.4 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Gardenia For Sale In Jalahalli

Vaishnavi Gardenia  2208, SM Rd, Prashanth Nagar, T. Dasarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560057
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹14,828 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
West
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAH ArcadeNagasandraHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road park
0.4 km from Jalahalli
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Mystique For Sale In Abbigere

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,663 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAveksha HospitalNagasandraHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Mystique For Sale In Myadrahalli

Shriram Mystique  Shriram Mystique,Shriram-Suvilas Garden of Joy, 15/2, Royal St, Srikrupa Layout, Abbigere, Abbigere, Myadrahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,280 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Mystique For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹11,315 per sq.ft.
59,535/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Mega Royal Enclave For Sale In Peenya

Mega Royal Enclave  Peenya, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹10,900 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Basaveshwaranagara Souhardha Credit Co - Operative LimitedJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Mega Royal Enclave For Sale In Peenya

Mega Royal Enclave  Peenya, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Anjanadri Enclave For Sale In Nandini Layout

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarVeeresh Cinemas

4 BHK Apartment In Cardinal One For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Cardinal One  Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹10,126 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,444 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.1 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Tiara For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.86 Crores
₹16,525 per sq.ft.
2.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,941 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Cardinal One For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Cardinal One  Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹10,394 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,175 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.1 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Arge Urban Bloom For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Arge Urban Bloom  LILY TOWER, 401, near BLOCK-A, Raja Industrial Estate, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,238 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,322 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Tata Aquila Heights For Sale In Jalahalli

Tata Aquila Heights  Tata Aquila Heights, HMT Estate, Jalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,363 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,456 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmiHMT Cinema 4K 3DSanjay Nagar BBMP Park

4 BHK Flat In Aquila Heights For Sale In Tata Housing

Tata Aquila Heights, No: 27, HMT Estate, Jalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹11,535 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,384 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ibc Platinum City For Sale In Peenya

IBC Platinum City  Yeswanthpur, Peenya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/29
West
1.5 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Arge Urban Bloom For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Arge Urban Bloom  Arge Urban Bloom 4th main, 2nd stage, Near Taj Vivanta, Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,014 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ibc Platinum City, Peenya For Sale In Yeswanthpur

IBC Platinum City, Peenya  Block-B, 4/11, Platinum City, Industrial Area,Stage 1, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹3,939 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.5 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ibc Platinum City, Peenya For Sale In Peenya

IBC Platinum City, Peenya  Yeswanthpur, Peenya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,047 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

Arge Urban Bloom  4th main, 2nd stage, Near Taj Vivanta, Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.15 Crores
₹12,722 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Ramanajyothi Apartments For Sale In Ramana Jyothi Apartment

Not under loan
63.5 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
36,394/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kruthika Heights For Sale In Jalahalli West

Kruthika Heights  Subram Layout, Jalahalli West, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In Anjanadri Enclave For Sale In Nandini Layout

Anjanadri Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Tata Aquila Heights For Sale In Jalahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,681 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,384 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Platinum City For Sale In Block-c, Platinum City, 2nd Stage, Industrial Area,stage 1, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022, India

Platinum City  Peenya Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Green Neighbourhood
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Creative fortuna without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Creative fortuna, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Creative fortuna?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Creative fortuna.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Creative fortuna?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Creative fortuna is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Creative fortuna?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Creative fortuna. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!