4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,246 - Flats for Sale in Cosmos Legend, Virar West Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Legend For Sale In Virar West

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,155 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Cosmos Legend For Sale  In Virar West
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness Villashubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Flat In Cosmos Legend For Sale In Virar West

cosmos legend
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,348 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Cosmos Legend For Sale  In Virar West

1 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Legend, Virar West, Mumbai For Sale In Virar West, Mumbai

Cosmos Legend, Virar West, Mumbai  ChikhalDongre Road, State Electricity Switching Station, After Agarwal, Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,638 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineIntense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Legend For Sale In Virar West, Mumbai

Cosmos Legend  ChikhalDongre Road, State Electricity Switching Station, After Agarwal, Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Legend For Sale In Virar West

Cosmos Legend  Agashi Road, Sector 7, Virar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,942 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North

2 BHK Apartment In Av Pearl For Sale In Virar East, Virar, Maharashtra, India

AV Pearl  Near Moregaon Talav Garden, Manvelpada Road, Virar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49.12 Lacs
₹5,133 per sq.ft.
28,152/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Tania Skyline For Sale In Vasai East

Tania Skyline  Near Fun Fiesta Theater,Virar nalasopara link road,Vasai East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44.36 Lacs
₹6,401 per sq.ft.
25,424/Month
Estimated EMI
693 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

3 BHK Apartment In Tania Skyline For Sale In Vasai East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.46 Lacs
₹6,402 per sq.ft.
56,431/Month
Estimated EMI
1,538 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tania Skyline For Sale In Vasai East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.43 Lacs
₹6,398 per sq.ft.
32,342/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Mayfair Virar Gardens For Sale In Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra, India

Mayfair Virar Gardens  Near Preesha Pharma, Bolinj Rd, Virar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.16 Lacs
₹6,770 per sq.ft.
36,199/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Mayfair Virar Gardens For Sale In Virar West

Mayfair Virar Gardens  MAYFAIR, Agashi Rd, Virar Gardens, Bolinj, Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra 401303
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹12,948 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
363 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Virarshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

Mayfair Virar Gardens  near virar gardens road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹10,973 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
401 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Viva Gulmohar Heritage Building No 3 For Sale In Nalasopara West

Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹8,545 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness VillaNavneet HospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Yashwant Heights For Sale In Nalasopara East

Yashwant Heights  CENTRAL PARK, NEAR PETROL PUMP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹6,927 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Av Aashirwad Garden For Sale In Nalasopara West

AV Aashirwad Garden  Near Fun Fiesta Movie Hall,Yashwant Garuav, Nalasopara West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45.73 Lacs
₹4,960 per sq.ft.
26,209/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar, Virar West For Sale In Virar West

Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹13,466 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
401 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mayfair Virar Gardens For Sale In Virar West

Mayfair Virar Gardens  Mayfair Virar Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
South

1 BHK Apartment In Unique Poonam Sky City For Sale In Virar West

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹9,697 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Viva Parijat Heights For Sale In Nalasopara West

Viva Parijat Heights  2nd Road, Sriprastha, Morya Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,379 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Imperial Altamount For Sale In Nalasopara West

Imperial Altamount  Near nalasopara road police station,Cheda marg,lodha park area, Nalasopara West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46.28 Lacs
₹5,888 per sq.ft.
26,525/Month
Estimated EMI
786 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centrePlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

Unique Poonam Sky City  Unique Poonam Sky City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹11,228 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
285 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar For Sale In Virar West

Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar  Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,132 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

Mayfair Virar Gardens  Mayfair Virar Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
41 Lacs
₹10,224 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
401 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mayfair Virar Gardens, Virar West For Sale In Virar West

Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
363 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Comfort Empire For Sale In Nalasaopara West

Comfort Empire  Near Rahul International School (RIS), NSP Virar Link Road, Nalasaopara West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.75 Lacs
₹5,291 per sq.ft.
29,660/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Cosmos legend without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Cosmos legend, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Cosmos legend?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Cosmos legend.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Cosmos legend?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Cosmos legend is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Cosmos legend?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Cosmos legend. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!