4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

832 - Flats for Sale in Cosmos Horizon, Thane West Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Horizon For Sale In Thane West

Cosmos Horizon  COSMOS HORIZON Pokharan Rd No. 2, behind Bethany Hospital, Unnathi Gardens, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400610 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Cosmos Horizon For Sale  In Thane West
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Horizon For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹19,333 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Cosmos Horizon For Sale  In Thane West1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Horizon For Sale In Twilite Apartment, Cosmos Horizon, ??????? ????????, ???? ?????, ????, ?????????? 400601, India

Cosmos Horizon  behind bethany hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹18,221 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Residency For Sale In Building No 55, Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India

Raunak Residency  Shree Ayyappa Temple, vartak nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹23,161 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
367 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

2 BHK Apartment In Raunak Residency For Sale In Jyotirling Chawl, Thane

Raunak Residency  Raunak residency Vartak nagar thane west
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.28 Crores
₹20,253 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
South

4+ BHK Apartment In Acme Oakwood And Ashwood For Sale In Thane West

Acme Oakwood and Ashwood  Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Flat In Shuba Vihar For Sale In Thane

Ghodbunder road Near Big Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,145 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Hamida Manzil For Sale In Thane West

Shanti Nagar, near Shiv Sena Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In N.g.hill View Chs For Sale In Thane West

N.G.Hill View CHS  Ambedkar Chawk Rd, Pada Number 4, Lokmanya Nagar, Thane West, Thane,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West

2 BHK Apartment In Tata Serein For Sale In Thane West

Tata Serein  ******* hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹27,950 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Park Complex For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Sai For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

3 BHK Apartment In Acme Ozone For Sale In Thane West

Acme Ozone  Off Pokhran Road No.2 Orchid 12d, Cosmos Lounge, Manpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400610, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sankalp Siddhi Chs For Sale In Thane West

Gokuldas Wadi, Khopat Rd, near Shiv Sena Sakha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Lokpuram Complex For Sale In Vasant Vihar

Lokpuram Complex  Noopur building, Lok Puram, Vasant Vihar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹11,455 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Shakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Rajmudra Chs For Sale In Thane West

Rajmudra Chs   Rajmudra Cooperative Housing Society, ESIC Hospital Rd, Vaity Wadi, Sambhaji Nagar, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹11,884 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
345 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nakshatra Arena For Sale In Thane West

Nakshatra Arena  Viviana Mall, Laxmi Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Raymond Reality For Sale In Thane West

raymond reality   Raymond REALTY, Pokharan Rd Number 1, J K Gram, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹24,143 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North

3 BHK Apartment In Om Madhuban Chs For Sale In Hans Nagar

Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹19,526 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,434 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vasant Fiona For Sale In Thane

Vasant Fiona  VASANT FIONA, Oswal Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹18,883 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

1 RK Flat In Shreenath Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Lokmanya Nagar near jain temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹5,781 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Acme Ozone Tower Gingelia, Ghodbunder Road For Sale In Ghodbunder Road

Thane West, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹13,628 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,651 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Darshan For Sale In Thane West

Shivai Nagar Near Gajanan Maharaj Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹6,027 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Habitate For Sale In Thane West

Cosmos Habitate  kapurbawdi Junction, Majiwada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,411 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Flower Valley Complex For Sale In Thane

flower valley complex  Runwal Nagar Mumbai - Agra National Highway opp. viviana mallhane, 3, Ganeshwadi, Thane West, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹19,782 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,022 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Cosmos horizon without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Cosmos horizon, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Cosmos horizon?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Cosmos horizon.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Cosmos horizon?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Cosmos horizon is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Cosmos horizon?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Cosmos horizon. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!