4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

256 - Flats for Sale in Cosmos Floors, Sector 52 Gurgaon | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Sector 53 For Sale In Sector 53

Codename Sector 53  Sector 53, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.21 Crores
₹29,014 per sq.ft.
5.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,519 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Codename Sector 53 For Sale  In Sector 531/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymParas HospitalsMG Road

3 BHK Apartment In Kendriya Vihar, Sector 56, Sector 56 For Sale In Sector 56

Kendriya Vihar, Sector 56, Sector 56  Sector 56, Gurgaon, Haryana 122011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹13,867 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kendriya Vihar, Sector 56, Sector 56 For Sale  In Sector 561/5
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubPark HospitalMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Greenwood City Apartment For Sale In Sector 45

Unitech Greenwood City Apartment  Greenwood city near sun city school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road
1.9 km from Shalimar Huda City Center
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Emerald Greens For Sale In Sector 52a

Emerald Greens  Plot no. 20, Opposite Tau Devi Lal Biotechnical Garden, Sarswati Kunj II, Wazirabad, Sector 52, Gurugram, Haryana 122003Plot no. 20, Opposite Tau Devi Lal Biotechnical Garden, Sarswati Kunj II, Wazirabad, Sector 52, Gurugram, Haryana 122003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹9,145 per sq.ft.
81,243/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Exotica For Sale In Sector 53

Parsvnath Exotica  Sector 53, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.69 Crores
₹41,164 per sq.ft.
5.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,354 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ansal Harmony Homes For Sale In Sector 57, Sohna

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,894 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4+ BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Exotica For Sale In Sector 53

Parsvnath Exotica  Sector 53, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.5 Crores
₹16,609 per sq.ft.
8.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,730 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Exotica For Sale In Sector 53

Parsvnath Exotica  Sector 53, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.21 Crores
₹27,168 per sq.ft.
5.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,390 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Orchid Island, Golf Course Ext Rd, Badshahpur, Sector 66, Gurugram, Haryana, India For Sale In Sector 51

Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹17,193 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Miraya For Sale In Sector 43

Godrej Miraya   Godrej Miraya , Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.8 Crores
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
8.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,552 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

3 BHK Apartment In Ss Delight And Splendours For Sale In Sector 57

Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹4,977 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Parasnath Exotica For Sale In Sector 53

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Sora For Sale In Sector 53

Godrej Sora  Sector 53, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.31 Crores
₹33,739 per sq.ft.
4.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,463 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubParas HospitalsMillennium City Centre Gurugram
1.8 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Dalcore The Falcon For Sale In Sector 53

Dalcore The Falcon  Sector 53, Gurugram.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.37 Crores
₹30,010 per sq.ft.
7.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,122 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Sora For Sale In Sector 53

Godrej Sora  Sector 53, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.56 Crores
₹34,252 per sq.ft.
6.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,083 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dalcore The Falcon For Sale In Sector 53

Dalcore The Falcon  Sector 53, Gurugram.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.34 Crores
₹30,006 per sq.ft.
5.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,446 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Advait, Sector 50 For Sale In Sector 57

Pioneer Advait, Sector 50  St Xavier’s school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,056 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,862 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ardee City For Sale In Sector-52

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹15,865 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Ardee City For Sale In Sector 52

Ardee City  Sector 52, Gurugram, Haryana 122022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹8,519 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Palm Grove Heights For Sale In Sector 52

Palm Grove Heights  Palm Grove Heights, Ardee City, Sector 52, Gurugram, Haryana 122003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.25 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In The Cubix Apartment For Sale In Wazirabad Village Rd

The Cubix Apartment  CMR Dharuhera, Haryana 123106 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ardee The Residency Apartments For Sale In Sector 52

Ardee The Residency Apartments  HUDA Sector Rd, Block B, Ardee City, Sector 52, Gurugram, Haryana 122003
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,777 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,743 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Wellington Estate For Sale In Dlf Phase 5, Gurgaon

Dlf Wellington Estate  DLF Phase 5, Sector 53Gurugram, Delhi NCR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹31,609 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ardee City For Sale In Sector 52

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jal Vayu Towers For Sale In Sector 56

Jal Vayu Towers  Jal Vayu Tower Jalvayu Towers, Sector 56
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubPark HospitalMillennium City Centre Gurugram

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Cosmos floors without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Cosmos floors, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Cosmos floors?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Cosmos floors.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Cosmos floors?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Cosmos floors is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Cosmos floors?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Cosmos floors. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!