4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

263 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Block C Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Block C (city)

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Apartment For Sale In Ghatorni

royal apartment  Sanitary Wares, Electrical & Paints
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Royal Apartment For Sale  In Ghatorni
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 55

Wazirabad near RV homes 80
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector-52, Wazirabad,

STANDALONE BUILDING, Housing Board, NEAR Dagar Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,640 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ram Shanti Apartment For Sale In Sector 52

Ram Shanti Apartment  Ram Shanti Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹13,235 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In The Ramshanti Apartment For Sale In Sector 52

The Ramshanti Apartment  C3QH+5C7, Sarswati Kunj II, Wazirabad, Sector 52, Gurugram, Haryana 122022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Anand Niketan Apartments For Sale In Sector 52

near Emerald greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Emerald Greens For Sale In Emerald Greens

near Tau devi lal garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In The Ramshanti Cghs For Sale In The Ramshanti Cghs Ltd.

Tau Devilal Botanical Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹11,463 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Cghs Ram Shanti Apartment For Sale In Sector-52

GH-19, Sarswati Kunj II, Wazirabad, Sector 52,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,022 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,996 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Shanti Kunj For Sale In Sector 52,

Sarswati Kunj II, near kRISH RESIDENCY
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹14,737 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 57

Standalone building, Block G, Sushant Lok 2 Near Wazirabad Petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Anand Niketan For Sale In Sector 52

Anand Niketan  GH, Sarswati Kunj II, Wazirabad, Sector 52, Gurugram, Haryana 122022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹7,875 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Anand Niketan Cghs For Sale In Sector 52

Anand Niketan Purewal Blueberry Farms, Anand Niketan Purewal Blueberry Farms, Sarswati Kunj II, Wazirabad, Sector 52, Gurugram, Haryana 122003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Prithvi Apartments For Sale In Sector 52

Prithvi Apartments  Prithvi Apartment 1, Prithvi Apartment 1, 17, Wazirabad Rd, Sarswati Kunj II, Wazirabad, Sector 52
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Prithvi Apartments For Sale In Sector 52

Sarswati Kunj II, Wazirabad, Sector 52, Gurugram, Haryana 122022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,403 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,380 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Highrise Socity For Sale In Sector 52

near Satguru Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shri Kripalu Ji Cghs Limited For Sale In Sector 52a

Shri Kripalu Ji CGHS Limited  Sector 52A, Gurugram, Haryana 122003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹12,527 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,355 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 52

Koyal Vihar, Rudra Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 57

STandalone Building, Block H Near Dr Anurag Khaitan (Care n Cure Urology Clinic)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ardee City Independent Platinum Fllors For Sale In Ardee Platinum Independent Floors

Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹8,519 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Ardee Platinum Independent Floors For Sale In Gurgaon

Block C, Ardee City, Ardee mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ardee City For Sale In Ardee City Rd

Ardee City  Ardee City Rd Block B, Ardee City, Sector 52 Gurugram, Haryana 122022 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Karanvir Towers For Sale In Sector-52

Sector-52, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹33,186 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,260 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In The New Greenwood For Sale In Sector-52

The New Greenwood  Sector-52, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹6,963 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 57

Standalone Building, Block G, Near Aritimiss Hospital and Ayush Chowmean Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹18,403 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/36
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Cosmos floors without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Cosmos floors, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Cosmos floors?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Cosmos floors.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Cosmos floors?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Cosmos floors is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Cosmos floors?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Cosmos floors. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!