4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

692 - Flats for Sale in Concrete Melody, Chanda Nagar Hyderabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Concrete Melody For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Concrete Melody  Shilpa Enclave, Friends Colony, Bandam Kommu, Chanda Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,748 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Concrete Melody For Sale  In Chanda Nagar
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Heights For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Shree sai heights  G84M+8V6, Madhavapuri Hills, PJR Enclave, PJR Layout, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500050, India Lat, Lon: 17.505871, 78.334633
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,552 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shree Sai Heights For Sale  In Chanda Nagar1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

2 BHK Flat In Janapriya Nile Valley For Sale In Miyapur

Rd Number 12, PJR Enclave, Madhvapuri Hills, Madinaguda, PJR Enclave, Janapriya Nile Valley, Hyderabad, Telangana 500050, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹6,381 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Nile Valley For Sale In Chandanagar

Janapriya Nile Valley  Janapriya Nile Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,639 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Uma Residency , Miyapur, Miyapur For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Apartment In Rv Manyatha Apartments For Sale In Miyapur

Rv Manyatha Apartments  RV Manyatha Apartments, RV MANYATHA, PJR Enclave Rd, PJR Colony, ICRISAT Colony, Chanda Nagar, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500050
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,286 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,647 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ranjay Lake Woods For Sale In Serilingampally

Ranjay Lake Woods  Ranjay Lake Woods, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.6 Lacs
₹5,100 per sq.ft.
46,768/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sai Raghava Residency For Sale In Madinaguda

Avanthi Enclave, Madinaguda, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,944 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

2 BHK Flat In Palladium Residency For Sale In Bandamkommu

palladiumresidency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹7,358 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Vilaasam - Iv, Ameenpur For Sale In Vilaasam

Under Loan
68.8 Lacs
₹6,255 per sq.ft.
39,432/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dhruv Valley Apartment For Sale In Dhruv Vallry Hills

Dhruv Valley Apartment  More super market Opposite lane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,178 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West

2 BHK Apartment In Aparna Hill Park Avenue For Sale In Chanda Nagar

aparna hill park avenue   PJR Layout, Hyderabad, Miyapur, Telangana 500133
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,917 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Bhuvi Gms Classic Nivas For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Bhuvi GMS Classic Nivas  Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.05 Lacs
₹4,700 per sq.ft.
30,978/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Hights For Sale In Madhavapuri Hills, Pjr Layout

Annapurna Enclave, Near Reliance Mobile Store, road n0-6
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavya Enclave For Sale In Bhavya Enclave

Bhavya Enclave  Ameenpur, Hyderabad, Telangana 502033
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Lalitha Divine County For Sale In Ameenpur

Lalitha Divine County
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,552 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/49
West

2 BHK Apartment In B R Teja Heights For Sale In Chanda Nagar

B R Teja Heights  HUDA Colony Near EuroKids Pre-School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,797 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Matrix Homes Avani For Sale In Miyapur,

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Flat In Ajith Enclave For Sale In Kistareddypet

ajith constructions durga nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHBeerumguda KamanSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOSri Harinya HospitalsSVC Sangeetha Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Satyanarayana Enclave For Sale In Madinaguda

Satyanarayana Enclave  Satyanarayana Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Ksp Prestige Apartments For Sale In Miyapur

KSP Prestige Apartments  Madhavapuri Hills, PJR Enclave, Near Luxor Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kpc Happy Okas For Sale In Chanda Nagar

KPC Happy Okas  KPC Happy Okas, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹4,434 per sq.ft.
61,747/Month
Estimated EMI
2,430 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Homes For Sale In Madeenaguda

Hafeezpet Near Genesis International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Sai Vigneshwara Fortune Towers Chandanagar Hyderabad For Sale In Fortune Towers

BHK Flat In Sai Vighneswara Fortune Towers For Sale In Shubodaya Colony Delite Motor Driving School, Surakshard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,637 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Aavaas By Nebula For Sale In Ameenpur

Industrial Area, Ameenpur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,346 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
856 sqft
Builtup
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Concrete melody without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Concrete melody, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Concrete melody?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Concrete melody.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Concrete melody?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Concrete melody is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Concrete melody?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Concrete melody. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!