4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

873 - Flats for Sale in Codename sector 93, Gurugram Gurgaon | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Smart World Gems For Sale In Smart World Sector 89

Smart world Gems  smartworld gems, Gurugram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,714 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Smart World Gems For Sale  In Smart World Sector 89
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesar

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Elite For Sale In Pyramid Elite

Pyramid Elite  Ansal heights -1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹10,854 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
691 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pyramid Elite For Sale  In Pyramid Elite1/17
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

2 BHK Apartment In Smart World Gems For Sale In Gurgaon

Smart world Gems  Sector 89, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,589 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Gems For Sale In Sector 89

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,333 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Smart World Gems For Sale In Sector 89

Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹13,146 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
South

3 BHK Apartment In Smart Worlds Gems Opal For Sale In Sector 89

smart worlds gems opal  CXC2+499, near smart worlds gems opal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,214 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Rising Homes At Dxp 92 For Sale In Sector 92

Rising Homes At DXP 92  near, Dwarka expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,066 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Builtup
1/32
North
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesardager cinema hall

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Elite For Sale In Sector 86

Pyramid Elite  near Pyramid Elite Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹10,386 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Rising Homes At Dxp 92 For Sale In Sector 92

Rising Homes At DXP 92  Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹15,826 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,706 sqft
Builtup
1/36
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ganga Kashi For Sale In Ganga Kashi Residences Sector 89 Gurgaon

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹17,017 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,616 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Smart world Gems  Sector 89, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹13,245 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,056 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Smart World Gems For Sale In Sector 89

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,641 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,503 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Rising Homes At DXP 92  Near MPRC Sports Park, Dhorka, Sector 92, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.73 Crores
₹11,974 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,280 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaondager cinema hall

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Kashi For Sale In Sector 89

Ganga Kashi  Near Aarvy Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital, IMT Road, Sector 89, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Gems, Smartworld Gems For Sale In Smartworld Gems

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹12,948 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,506 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital ManesarInox Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Elite For Sale In Sector 86

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sare Homes For Sale In Sector 92

Sare Homes  Sare Homes Sector 92
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,050 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,592 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Smaer World For Sale In Sector 89

Smaer world  122004, Sector 88, Manesar, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,976 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,503 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,805 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,906 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Smart World Gems For Sale In Sector 89

Smart world Gems  dwarka expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.91 Crores
₹13,388 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,423 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹11,404 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,280 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Smart World Gems For Sale In Sector 89

Smart world Gems  smartworld gems sector 89
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹9,653 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Codename sector 93 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Codename sector 93, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Codename sector 93?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Codename sector 93.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Codename sector 93?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Codename sector 93 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Codename sector 93?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Codename sector 93. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!