4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

642 - Flats for Sale in Chinmayee Apartment, Talegaon Dabhade Pune | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Bhongade Park 3 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Bhongade Park 3  B4, Kohinoor Begonia, Yashwant Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,622 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bhongade Park 3 For Sale  In Talegaon Dabhade
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ayush Park For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Varale, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,907 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
691 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ayush Park For Sale  In Talegaon Dabhade1/7
Parking
Nearby: YerwadaAnahat Yoga ClassesMoraya HospitalRahul 70 MMdinosaur garden

1 BHK Apartment In Mark Ventures Celebration County For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Mark Ventures Celebration County  Yashvant Nagar, near Kalpana Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,697 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Namrata Eco City, Talegaon Dabhade For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Namrata Eco City, Talegaon Dabhade  Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,697 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

1 RK Apartment In Vascon Goodlife, Talegaon Dabhade For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Vascon Goodlife, Talegaon Dabhade  Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Real Dream Homes Wing A And B For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Real Dream Homes Wing A And B  Varale near Real Dream Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,963 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
436 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tapasya Apartment For Sale In Yashwant Nagar

Tapasya Apartment  near Balaji Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,778 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra Mantra City 360 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Mantra Mantra City 360  Rajgurav Colony Near Hutchings High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Omkar Residency Talegao For Sale In Sai Residency, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507, India

omkar residency talegao  near swaraj nagari talegao urse rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,743 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
506 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ayush Park For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Talegaon Dabhade Balu Wadewale
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹4,338 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
461 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South

1 BHK Flat In Valencia For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade,

Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,282 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
518 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore ResidencyThanda Mamla

1 BHK Apartment In Om Apartment For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Om Apartment  Talegaon-Chakan Rd, Swaraj Nagari, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,132 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/32
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shree Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Podar International School, Talegaon

Behind Vishal Lawns, MG Road, MIDC, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
North

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Residency Vadgaon Maval For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Sai Residency vadgaon maval  PMJ5+4CM, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21.5 Lacs
₹3,909 per sq.ft.
12,322/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Sky Tower For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Sky Tower  Talegaon Dabhade Station Rd, near Royal Enfield Showroom - Kings Royal Riders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹4,568 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sai Vatika For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Vanshree Nagar,Near Shree Rang Kalaniketan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Apartments For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade,

Samruddhi Apartments  Shivaji Chowk, Near Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
504 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Swapna Nagari For Sale In Chakan

PMMQ+38R, Anand Nagar, Manohar Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410506, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Society For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,225 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Samarth Apartment For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Swaraj Nagari Near Nagare Accident and General Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹5,486 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Atmosphere Apartment For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

atmosphere Apartment   Vatan Nagar, NEar Madhuban Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

1 BHK Flat In Ayush Park For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

varale, Near D Y patil polytechnic college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Hotel BluewaterDMartMazzedarAarKav Chinese Corner7 Plumeria Drive

1 BHK Flat In Anantha Srushti For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Kandhe railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Jay Maharastra Housing Society Varale Pahata Talegaon For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

near pooja green house varale talegaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Devgiri Appartment For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Devgiri Appartment, Plot No. 70, Indrayani Colony, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,915 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Chinmayee apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chinmayee apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Chinmayee apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chinmayee apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Chinmayee apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chinmayee apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Chinmayee apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chinmayee apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!