4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

919 - Flats for Sale in Chetan Complex, Katraj, Katraj Pune | NoBroker

1 BHK Flat In Chetna Complex For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Gokul Nagar near Radhakrishna Prathamik and Madhyamik Vidyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,950 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Chetna Complex For Sale  In Kondhwa Budruk1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Three Jewels For Sale In Katraj Kondhwa Road, Pune

Kolte Patil Three Jewels  Kolte Patil Three Jewels
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹8,609 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kolte Patil Three Jewels For Sale  In Katraj Kondhwa Road, Pune1/15
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Vijayalaxmi Satyam Kashish For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Vijayalaxmi Satyam Kashish  Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹9,841 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Drushti Gloria For Sale In Katraj

Drushti Gloria  Gloria Survey No. 29/1/1, Near Petrol Pump,Mauli Nagar Katraj - Kondhwa Rd, Katraj Pune, Maharashtra 411046 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,185 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,183 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In The Leaf For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

The Leaf  8, Hadapsar Industrial Estate, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKatraj DairyShah StudioKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In The Leaf For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

The Leaf  Katraj Kondhwa road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Countrywoods For Sale In Tilekar Nagar

Hubtown Countrywoods  Tilekar Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Coutrywoods Society For Sale In Tilekar Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk

Hubtown coutrywoods society  Cluster 4 Katraj-Kondhwa Road,-Opp Kolte-Patil society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,136 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

2 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Three Jewels For Sale In Katraj - Kondhwa Road

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Arv Imperia For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

ARV Imperia  Late Babanrao Bala Wagh Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,181 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Three Jewels For Sale In Tilekar Nagar

Kolte Patil Three Jewels  Behind ISKON Temple,Katraj-Kondwa Road,Tilekar Nagar,,Pune,Maharashtra-411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.11 Crores
₹8,538 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Three Jewels For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Kolte Patil Three Jewels  Tilekar Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Paramount Eros For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Paramount Eros  Paramount Eros, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In The Leaf For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

The Leaf  Near Apex trade zone
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹6,204 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Countrywoods For Sale In Tilekar Nagar

Hubtown Countrywoods  HUBTOWN COUNTRYWOODS, I 605, ?????? ???, ?????? ???????, ????, ?????????? 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Anand Siddhigiri For Sale In Kondhwa

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,468 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,646 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Hatimi Hills For Sale In Budruk

Not under loan
50.17 Lacs
₹3,654 per sq.ft.
28,754/Month
Estimated EMI
1,373 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tricon Saijeevan For Sale In Katraj

Tricon Saijeevan  Tricon Saijeevan, Katraj, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,826 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
944 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

4 BHK Apartment In Manmohan Residency For Sale In Budruk

Manmohan Residency  Budruk, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹6,846 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
2,381 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hamy Park For Sale In Kondhwa

Hamy Park  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹4,009 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,397 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Siddhagiri Panchtirth For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Shree Siddhagiri Panchtirth  Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,792 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Empire Shelters Sharvil For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Empire Shelters Sharvil  Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.3 Lacs
₹4,920 per sq.ft.
31,694/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In The Leaf For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

The Leaf  Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Siddhigiri For Sale In Kondhwa

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,332 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,219 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhansali Shantiban For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Bhansali Shantiban  Opposite VIIT college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹9,704 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Posh Society
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Chetan complex, katraj without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chetan complex, katraj, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Chetan complex, katraj?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chetan complex, katraj.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Chetan complex, katraj?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chetan complex, katraj is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Chetan complex, katraj?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chetan complex, katraj. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!