4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,046 - Flats for Sale in Charms Heritage, Khadakpada, Khadakpada Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Charms Heritage, For Sale In Khadakpada, Kalyan West

Charms Heritage,  Barave Rd, Tawri Pada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Charms Heritage, For Sale  In Khadakpada, Kalyan West1/24
West
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

3 BHK Apartment In Charms Heritage For Sale In Charms Heritage

Charms Heritage  Barave Rd, Tawri Pada, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Charms Heritage For Sale  In Charms Heritage1/12
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Charms Heritage For Sale In Khadakpada

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹6,927 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Charms Heritage For Sale In Khadakpada

Not under loan
65.5 Lacs
₹6,329 per sq.ft.
37,540/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Charms Heritage For Sale In Kalyan West

Charms Heritage  Tawri Pada, Bhoirwadi, Kalyan, Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹8,385 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Charms Heritage For Sale In Charms Heritage

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹6,515 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Heena Garden Society For Sale In Kalyan

Heena Garden Society  Khadakpada, Near Life Fitness Gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹10,642 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
639 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Madhav Sankalp For Sale In Kalyan West

Madhav Sankalp  Near axis bank, Godrej hill road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,173 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Metro Junction MallSM5 MultiplexBig BazaarMcDonald'sLodha Palava Viento

2 BHK Apartment In Mangeshi Shrishti, Khadakpada For Sale In Khadakpada

Mangeshi Shrishti, Khadakpada  Gandhar Nagar, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,621 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Rutu Riverview Classic For Sale In Kalyan West

Rutu Riverview Classic  Khadakpada, Kalyan West, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹10,182 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesAmeya Park

2 BHK Apartment In Om Krishnapuram For Sale In Shahad Kalyan

om krishnapuram  mohane road near Patel Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tigris Chs For Sale In Khadakpada

Tigris CHS  Khadakpada, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Rajniketan Chs For Sale In Ulhasnagar

65V4+FHR, Shahad, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹2,600 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vrundavan Society For Sale In Kalyan

Vrundavan society  Devrung village ,Kalyan padgha road nearest Bapgaon naka,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹8,046 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
348 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Wayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalPVR Cinemax Spring Avenue Kalyan MumbaiVasant Park Cherry BlossomEkveera Sawali building, Santoshi Mata Road, Chouk, Kalyan-W

3 BHK Apartment In Urbanville Boston Apartment For Sale In Kadaka Pada

Urbanville boston apartment  JHULELAL CHOWK , AHEAD OF D MART
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,815 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,645 sqft
Builtup
1/36
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Reputed Mangeshi Dham For Sale In Manisha Nagar

Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹10,545 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Mangeshi Dream City For Sale In Mangeshi Dream City Building 3

Mangeshi Dream City  besides st xavier school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,010 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Samarth Niraj City Phase 2 For Sale In Niraj City, Niraj City, B-102, ?????? ???, ???????, ??????, ?????????? 421301, India

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,429 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Riverside For Sale In Kalyan West

Godrej Riverside  Barave, Off Bhiwandi-Murbad Road, Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Virkar Anand Homes For Sale In Kalyan West

Tulsi Plaza Near Golden Wok Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Green Hills Chs For Sale In Khadakpada

Green Hills CHS  near shani mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shankheshwar Platinum,kalyan West For Sale In Khadakpada

Umbarde Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹6,833 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalSM5 MultiplexLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Flat In A-1 For Sale In Mangala Park Chs

SAI CIRCLE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Sai Bhasakr Residency For Sale In Bhoirwadi

Sai Bhasker Residency Wing-C, Bhoirwadi, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹9,063 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Kalyan West

Santoshi Mata Road, near Anu Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,053 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Charms heritage, khadakpada without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Charms heritage, khadakpada, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Charms heritage, khadakpada?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Charms heritage, khadakpada.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Charms heritage, khadakpada?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Charms heritage, khadakpada is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Charms heritage, khadakpada?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Charms heritage, khadakpada. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!