4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

747 - Flats for Sale in Chaphekar Apartment, Narayan Peth Pune | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Tejraj Mayurban For Sale In Shivajinagar

Tejraj Mayurban  Near Pune Peoples Co-operative Bank,Model Colony,Shivajinagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.96 Crores
₹16,533 per sq.ft.
2.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Tejraj Mayurban For Sale  In Shivajinagar1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Tejraj Mayurban For Sale In Shivajinagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.31 Crores
₹16,281 per sq.ft.
1.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,033 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tejraj Mayurban For Sale  In Shivajinagar1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Evania For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Nyati Evania  Opp S.P.M.English School,Dandekar Bridge,Sadashiv Peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹11,451 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,122 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Evania For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹11,446 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,459 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Nyati Evania For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹11,436 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,884 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Laurel For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Venkatesh Laurel  Near Oyster & Pearl Hospitals, Ganeshkhind Road, Shivaji Nagar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.24 Crores
₹15,014 per sq.ft.
2.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,822 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Laurel For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹14,541 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,027 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kotibhaskar Chandrabhaga For Sale In Erandwane

Kotibhaskar Chandrabhaga  Near Irani Cafe, Prabhat Road, Erandwane, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹21,173 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Parichay For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Belvalkar Parichay  Near Kalavati aai Mandir,Navi Peth,Sadashiv Peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,626 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,741 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Chaphalkar Karandikar Singh For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Chaphalkar Karandikar Singh  Near Model Colony Post Office, Model Colony, Shivaji Nagar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.77 Crores
₹14,704 per sq.ft.
2.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,564 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Niwant For Sale In Prabhat Road

Belvalkar Niwant  Opp Axis Bank Branch Prabhat Road, Deccan Gymkhana,Prabhat Road,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹14,886 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,452 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Raintree Anahata For Sale In Shivajinagar

Raintree Anahata  Shivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.1 Crores
₹18,412 per sq.ft.
2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,770 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Jeevan Pradeep Chsl For Sale In Shivajinagar

Not under loan
2.67 Crores
₹14,646 per sq.ft.
1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,823 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Raintree Anahata For Sale In Shivajinagar

Raintree Anahata  Shivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹18,206 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,252 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Trisha 9 Jagdish For Sale In Erandwane

Trisha 9 Jagdish  Deccan Gymkhana, Erandwane, Pune, Maharashtra 411004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.23 Crores
₹16,421 per sq.ft.
1.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,967 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Manik For Sale In Deccan Gymkhana

Gokhale Manik  Gokhale Manik, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹18,542 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,564 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Trisha Suvarnaban For Sale In Shivajinagar

Trisha Suvarnaban  Shivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.54 Crores
₹15,064 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Angal Saraswati Niwas For Sale In Shivajinagar

Angal Saraswati Niwas  Shivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.39 Crores
₹25,922 per sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Buttepatil Serenity Springs For Sale In Shivajinagar

Buttepatil Serenity Springs  Shivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹20,376 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Chaphalkar Dinmanee For Sale In Shivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Chaphalkar Dinmanee  Near Model Colony Post Office, Model Colony, Shivaji Nagar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹12,085 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,684 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pandit Javdekar Westwind For Sale In Erandwane

Not under loan
2.76 Crores
₹11,344 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,433 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Ravetkar Swargandha For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Ravetkar Swargandha  Shivaji nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.01 Crores
₹18,365 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,639 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Ravetkar Swargandha For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Ravetkar Swargandha  Shivaji nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.39 Crores
₹18,364 per sq.ft.
1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,846 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ravetkar Swargandha For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Ravetkar Swargandha  Shivaji nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.27 Crores
₹18,342 per sq.ft.
2.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,328 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhashila Madhusagar For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Siddhashila Madhusagar  Shivaji Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.52 Crores
₹20,930 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,204 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Chaphekar apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chaphekar apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Chaphekar apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chaphekar apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Chaphekar apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chaphekar apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Chaphekar apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chaphekar apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!