4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,126 - Flats for Sale in Chandra Darshan Apartment, Shree Nagar Mumbai | NoBroker

1 RK Apartment In Chandradarshan Building For Sale In Thane West

Chandradarshan Building  Padwal Nagar Near S . B .M .Padwal Vidyalaya English Medium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹9,962 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
261 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Chandradarshan Building For Sale  In Thane West1/4
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Flat In Chandra Darshan Society For Sale In Thane West

3/302, Chandra Darshan, Kisan Nagar no 3,Nxt to Kisan ngr Bus stop, Wagle Estate,Thane West 400604,Maharashtra, India.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Chandra Darshan Society  For Sale  In Thane West1/24
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Esquire Skytower, Mulund West For Sale In Esquire Skytower

Shraddha Esquire Skytower, Mulund West  Mulund West, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400804
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,544 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Madhur Milan For Sale In Mulund West

Sumukha Madhur Milan  Near HP Auto Care Mulund PETROL PUMP, P&T Staff Colony, Mulund West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹17,157 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopJupiter Hospital ThaneCinepolisDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Madhur Milan For Sale In Mulund West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹17,491 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Sai Ashish Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Mulund West

Vaishali Nagar near Manisha Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Flat In Sanskar Chs For Sale In Mulund East

2bhkPrataprao Gujar Rd, Gandhi Nagar, Mulund East Mumbai, Maharashtra 400081
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹18,557 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Flat In A And O Excellente For Sale In Mulund West

near bmc coloncy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Amol Chs For Sale In Mulund East

Amol CHS  near Spandan Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹28,099 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Yash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Kunj Apartment, Mulund West For Sale In Mulund West

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹19,890 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

1 RK Apartment In Saidham Society For Sale In Thane West

saidham society  Shivaji Nagar, near St. Lawrence High School and Jr. College Of Science - Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Rashman Apartment For Sale In Mulund West

Rashman Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

1 RK Flat In Vishwa Sahakar Chs For Sale In Mulund West

sangeeta enclave, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹20,455 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Laxmi Niwas Mulund For Sale In Laxmi Niwas

Laxmi Niwas Mulund  Near shivsena shaka next to masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Grand Slam And Game Point For Sale In Mulund West

Shapoorji Pallonji Grand Slam And Game Point  Near Mulund College of Commerce, ACC Road, Mulund West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹15,934 per sq.ft.
98,540/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Grand Slam And Game Point For Sale In Mulund West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹16,849 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,666 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Raymond Ten X Habitat For Sale In Thane West

pokhran road no 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹20,635 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Ao Realty Excellente For Sale In Mulund West

Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹17,250 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Vishwa Depp For Sale In Thane West

vishwa depp  Shivaji Nagar Road near Sai Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Lotus Hill View Chs For Sale In Mulund West

Mulund West, Mulund, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹17,507 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Anon Mulund Giriraj Chsl For Sale In Mulund West

Anon Mulund Giriraj CHSL  ANON GIRIRAJ, Devi Dayal Rd, Gavane Pada, Mulund, Mulund West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹18,571 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In New Chandra Nagar For Sale In Thane West

New chandra nagar   Naupada,Near to Naupada Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹22,034 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
295 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Divya Jyot Rewa Estate For Sale In Mulund West

Divya Jyot Rewa Estate  Mulund West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹17,632 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Samrin White Rose For Sale In Thane

Samrin White Rose  Rose Building near Thane RTO, Louis Wadi, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400604 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹25,510 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Ashwa Platinum For Sale In Mulund West

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Marg, Dumping Road, Near Paanch Rasta Signal, Mulund West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: O2 Business Commercial ParkNeptune ElementR MallEternity MallMulund Railway Station

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Chandra darshan apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chandra darshan apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Chandra darshan apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chandra darshan apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Chandra darshan apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chandra darshan apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Chandra darshan apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chandra darshan apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!