4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

6 - Flats for Sale in Jail Road Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Jail Road Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Kareem Apartment For Sale In Chanchalguda

kareem apartment  Zain Kiran Store, near by Chanchalguda, Chanchalguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,211 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kareem Apartment For Sale  In Chanchalguda1/7
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Flat In Anygets Tower For Sale In Chanchalguda

Government Printing Press Rd, near Renova Bibi Cancer Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Anygets Tower For Sale  In Chanchalguda
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.5 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Aftab Residency For Sale In New Malakpet

Government Printing Press Rd near MS Kids School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Siddique Sunshine Complex For Sale In Chanchalguda

near meridian function hall malakpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.09 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
35,012/Month
Estimated EMI
1,328 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Akbarbagh

Officers Colony near dawn high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹4,715 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Aprtment For Sale In Malakpet

near Renova Bibi Cancer Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,754 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.5 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Asena Residency For Sale In Chanchalguda

Jail Rd near Chanchalguda Central Jail
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Asena Residency For Sale  In Chanchalguda
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Saidabad

Office, Majlis E Fiqhi, Kurmaguda, Chanchalguda, near Majid e Meraj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West

3 BHK Flat In Noor Plaza Bagyjahara Chanchal Guda For Sale In Chanchalguda High School, Chanchalguda Jail Road, Shah Colony, Chavni, Madannapet Colony, Hyderabad, Telangana, India

shawaterplant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Jumerah Apartment For Sale In Kurmaguda

9G72+798 Meraj Masjid Rd, Uppar Guda, Kurmaguda Hyderabad, Telangana 500023 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In New Malakpet

Akbarbagh, near Suffah Scholars School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,448 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.5 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Rkr?s Deetyas Pearl Residency For Sale In New Malakpet

Rkr?s deetyas pearl residency  Dayanad Nagar Colony Near Raja Rajeshwari Castle (RRC/RR Castle)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Ishaq Residency For Sale In Kurmaguda

Madina Rd, Kurmaguda, Saidabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹5,902 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Satya Apartment For Sale In Kurmaguda

satya apartment  Saidabad Rd, near Al Noor Driving School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Apartment For Sale In Ramanthapur

Galaxy Apartment  Amberpet Main Rd, near Pai International Electronics Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Andvui For Sale In New Malakpet

Akbarbagh, near Dilkusha Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.5 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Imara Apartment For Sale In Malakpet

16-2-292, 5th Ln, Palton, Akbarbagh, New Malakpet, near Dilkusha Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹5,915 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,775 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sriven Arcade For Sale In New Malakpet

Palton, near Dilkusha Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,198 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Arcade Elegance For Sale In Akbarbagh, Malakpet

Arcade Elegance  Arcade Elegance near Imperial Multi Cuisine Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.9 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Elegance Arcade For Sale In Akbarbagh, Malakpet

Elegance Arcade near Imperial Multi Cuisine Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.9 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Akbar Manzil, For Sale In Akbarbagh

Akbar Manzil,  Opposite to Akbari Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sai Deetyas Residency For Sale In Malakpet

Sujatha Apartment, 16/2/146/24/8, Usman Garh Link Rd, Dayanad Nagar Colony, New Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In S H Namath House For Sale In New Malakpet

S H Namath house, Akbarbagh,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹3,789 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.4 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Standalone Building Miyapur For Sale In Miyapur

Standalone Building Miyapur  mg nagar near SRI MADHURAMA HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹4,691 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
1.8 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Elegance Arcade For Sale In Malakpet

elegance arcade   Akbar Bagh, Malakpet, near Stanley Girls High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Elegance Arcade For Sale In Malakpet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,455 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
1.4 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Haq Enclave For Sale In Kachiguda X Roads

haq enclave  9GC2+9P3, Judges Colony, New Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
West
1.8 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Mannat Plaza, Kurmaguda For Sale In Kurmaguda

MANNAT PLAZA, Kurmaguda  Saidabad Colony Road, Sayeedabad Colony, Kurmaguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹6,267 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.9 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Swati Enclave For Sale In New Malakpet

Swati Enclave  Dayanad Nagar Colony, Swathi Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Malakpet

dayanand nagar colony near Swathi Enclave Malakpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaskar For Sale In Malakpet

bhaskar  Dayanad Nagar near Shree apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹7,060 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
1.2 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Chanchalguda central jail without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chanchalguda central jail, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Chanchalguda central jail?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chanchalguda central jail.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Chanchalguda central jail?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chanchalguda central jail is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Chanchalguda central jail?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chanchalguda central jail. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!