4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

101 - Flats for Sale in BVR Residency, Hathiguda Hyderabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Darshan Castle For Sale In Hayathnayar

DARSHAN CASTLE  near Bommalagudi temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Darshan Castle For Sale  In  Hayathnayar
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVishnu TheatreRock Town colony community hall

2 BHK Apartment In Paradise Homes For Sale In Hayathnagar, Hyderabad

Paradise Homes  Swathi Residency Rd, Surya Colony, Hayathnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 501505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,186 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Paradise Homes For Sale  In  Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
Parking
Nearby: PanamaBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreShivam Hills Park 9Panama Godowns

2 BHK Flat In Nk Heights For Sale In Hayathnagar

JN Government Polytechnic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsChanakyapuri colony ParkBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreChanakyapuri Community Hall

2 BHK Apartment In Av Towers For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa,

AV TOWERS  AV TOWERS , Balaji Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,550 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Parking
Nearby: LB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadLB Nagar Metro StationVishnu Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Paradise Homes For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PanamaSouth End Park colony Park - 1Bhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreShivam Hills Park 9

Paradise Homes  Paradise Homes, Surya Colony, Hayathnagar_Khalsa, Hyderabad, Telangana 501505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,853 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Srinilayam For Sale In Hayathnagar

srinilayam  Surya Colony,near Shivam Hills,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,386 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/42
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsChanakyapuri colony ParkBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreIndraprastha Enclave Park

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Residency For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa,

balaji residency  8HJV+6VC, Lecturers Colony, Hayathnagar_Khalsa, Hyderabad, Telangana 501505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹4,818 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: LB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVishnu TheatreRock Town colony community hall

2 BHK Flat In Bliss Kuteer For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Bliss Kuteer
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Parking
Nearby: Hayath Nagar Bus DepotBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitSushma TheaterShivam Hills Park 9Hayth Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Ramdeep Nilayam For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Bus Depot Rd, near Hayathnagar Court Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹4,957 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Balaji Residency For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Sai Balaji Residency  Kuntloor Rd, near Mega City School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: PanamaBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitSushma TheaterShivam Hills Park 9Panama Godowns

2 BHK Apartment In Pramukha Plaza For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Pramukha Plaza  , Venkateshwara Colony, RTC Supervisors Colony near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsSouth End Park colony Park - 1Bhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreShivam Hills Park 9

2 BHK Flat In Sri Surya Residency For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Sri Surya Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹4,746 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Rams Lake View For Sale In Hayathnagar

rams lake view   Sai Colony, near Zee High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,921 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,016 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreShivam Hills Park 9Panama Godowns

3 BHK Flat In Potluri Elite For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Priyadarshini Colony, near St. Josephs Techno/High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹5,133 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/19
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Csr Colony

Independent House, back side to St Jhons High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,063 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Hayathnagar

standalone building, Vijayawada Hwy, Samson Colony, Hayathnagar, Hyderabad, near Word And Deed Educational Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,876 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,538 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vamsi Elina Hayathnagar For Sale In 8jp8+p85, Kuntloor Rd, Priyadarshini Colony, Satya Nagar, Hayathnagar_khalsa, Kuntloor, Telangana 501505, India

Near MJN Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹5,082 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa,

Sai Colony near govt school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,415 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsSouth End Park colony Park - 1Bhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreHastinapuram South, Park

3 BHK Flat In Myntra Apartment For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Subhadra Nagar near Shanthi Nikethan High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹4,596 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Subhadra Nagar near Shanthi Nikethan High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹4,596 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Subhadra Nagar near Shanthi Nikethan High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹4,596 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hayath Nagar

standalone building, suryapet highway, near krishnaveni multi speciality hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa,

standalone building, Thorrur Road Near Sai Baba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,240 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Apt For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa,

Vijayawada Hwy, near Mandal Revenue Office, Hayatnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹4,845 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/43
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bvr residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bvr residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bvr residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bvr residency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bvr residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bvr residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bvr residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bvr residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!