4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

318 - Flats for Sale in Brindavan Pushkars Radhesh, Mylapore Chennai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Brindavan Pushkars Radhesh For Sale In Teynampet

Brindavan Pushkars Radhesh  Near Bask by Coffee, Teynampet, Mylapore, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹18,921 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,427 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Brindavan Pushkars Radhesh For Sale  In Teynampet1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Sis Isfahan For Sale In Mylapore

SIS Isfahan  Near Kalaignar Centenary Park, Gopalapuram, Mylapore, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.23 Crores
₹22,908 per sq.ft.
1.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sis Isfahan For Sale  In Mylapore1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Poomalai Tms Residency Mylapore For Sale In Dr Ranga Road Mylapore

poomalai TMS residency mylapore  dr ranga road mylapore near warren road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.35 Crores
₹18,288 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadSaidapet Metro

2 BHK Apartment In Hiliving Serenity For Sale In Madhavam Flat

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,779 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Lifestyle Ascend For Sale In Mylapore

Lifestyle Ascend  Near SBI Branch Bank, Narasimahapuram, Mylapore, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.57 Crores
₹17,499 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,469 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadLittle Mount

3 BHK Apartment In Legendary Bliss For Sale In T. Nagar

Legendary Bliss  T Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.67 Crores
₹22,016 per sq.ft.
2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Swathi Lavakucha For Sale In Abiramapuram

Swathi Lavakucha   Abiramapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹21,596 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadAshok Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Shrusti Vandana For Sale In Meenambakkam

Shrusti Vandana  bharathiyar street, meenambakkam, meenambakkam metro 300 meters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.7 Lacs
₹8,155 per sq.ft.
29,631/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aanirudh Narmada For Sale In T. Nagar

Aanirudh Narmada  T.Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.28 Crores
₹17,995 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,267 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aaradhya Infra For Sale In Kodambakkam

Aaradhya Infra  Kodambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.16 Crores
₹13,167 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Tulive Antara For Sale In 9-4, Road, Karpagambal Nagar, Kattukoil Garden, Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600004, India

Tulive Antara  Near Nageshwar Rao Park and LUZ
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.95 Crores
₹23,878 per sq.ft.
2.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,073 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ascendant Bhargavi Apartments For Sale In Mylapore

Ascendant Bhargavi Apartments  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Brics Concstruction For Sale In T. Nagar

Not under loan
2.28 Crores
₹16,034 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Aanirudh Narmada For Sale In T. Nagar

Aanirudh Narmada  T.Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹17,982 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kcee Srinivasam For Sale In T. Nagar

KCEE Srinivasam  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.89 Crores
₹18,455 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,566 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.5 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Lifestyle Podium For Sale In T.nagar

Lifestyle Podium  97, Gopathi Narayanaswami Chetty Rd, Parthasarathi Puram, T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017,T.Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.69 Crores
₹21,988 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,133 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Gee Canvas For Sale In Alwarpet

Gee Canvas  Alwarpet, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Kg Montage For Sale In Alwarpet

KG Montage  Near Sage & Lavender Restaurant, TTK Road, Alwarpet, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹21,120 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,036 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from Nandanam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Swathis Varun For Sale In Mylapore

Swathis Varun  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.76 Crores
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Amara Adhya For Sale In Gopalapuram

Amara Adhya  Gopalapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.55 Crores
₹23,617 per sq.ft.
3.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sreshta Narayanan, Mylapore For Sale In Vidya Mandir Primary Play Area

Sreshta Narayanan, Mylapore  185/99A, 179/9-A, Vinayagar Kovil, Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹26,274 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,903 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Super Brindavan For Sale In T. Nagar

Super Brindavan  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹18,733 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lifestyle Podium For Sale In T Nagar

Lifestyle Podium  Near AB's Barbecue Restaurant, Gopathi Narayanaswami Chetty Road, T Nagar, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.69 Crores
₹21,988 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,133 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Vinyasa For Sale In Mylapore

Arihant Vinyasa  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹19,725 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,673 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rajkham Kadaksham For Sale In Mylapore

Rajkham Kadaksham  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.28 Crores
₹17,182 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Brindavan pushkars radhesh without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Brindavan pushkars radhesh, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Brindavan pushkars radhesh?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Brindavan pushkars radhesh.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Brindavan pushkars radhesh?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Brindavan pushkars radhesh is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Brindavan pushkars radhesh?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Brindavan pushkars radhesh. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!