4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

23 - Flats for Sale in Varthur Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Varthur Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Eden At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale In Varthur

Eden at Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  Brigade Cornerstone Utopia, State Highway 35, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,585 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Eden At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale  In Varthur1/14
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurINOXMunnekolala Lake Park

1 RK Apartment In Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale In Varthur

Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  Varthur Gunjur, Main Road, Varthur Rd, Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹13,725 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale  In Varthur1/5
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurNallur HalliINOX

3 BHK Apartment In Serene - Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹16,413 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,645 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurINOXSobha Dream Acres

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale In Varthur

Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  Serene - Brigade CornerStone Utopia, Tower-2 Police Station Sh35, Road, Near Varthur, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹15,953 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature, Varthur For Sale In Varthur

Under Loan
2.03 Crores
₹13,139 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/43
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature For Sale In Varthur

Candeur Signature  Candeur Signature Varthur,Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹11,649 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature For Sale In Varthur

Candeur Signature  Ward No. 149, Hobli, East Taluq, Gunjur Village, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,759 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature For Sale In Varthur

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,945 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature For Sale In Varthur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,064 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/32
West

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature For Sale In Varthur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,181 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/41
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature For Sale In Varthur

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹13,008 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/38
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature For Sale In Varthur

Under Loan
1.38 Crores
₹12,321 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/38
North

2 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature For Sale In Varthur

Candeur Signature  204 Varthur Road South, Varthur - Sarjapur Rd, beside Kanti Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹13,122 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/39

1 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature For Sale In Varthur

Candeur Signature  Near Prestige Lakeside Habitat
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹13,821 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Brigade Cornerstone Utopia, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹14,118 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurINOXJIEPL

2 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature, Varthur For Sale In Gunjur

Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹21,491 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North

1 BHK Apartment In Paradise At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur For Sale In Varthur

Paradise At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur  SH 35 Police Station 1st Cross Road near Varthur, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹15,888 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Paradise At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur, Varthur For Sale In Varthur

Paradise At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur, Varthur  SH 35 Police Station 1st Cross Road near Varthur, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹14,085 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature For Sale In Candeur Signature, Sh 35 Varthur Hobli, Varthur - Sarjapur Rd, Beside Croma, Gunjur Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India

Candeur Signature  Next to Croma Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹12,621 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/29
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature For Sale In Varthur

Candeur Signature  Varthur,Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹16,745 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature For Sale In Varthur

Candeur Signature  Varthur,Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹12,574 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature For Sale In Varthur

Candeur Signature  Varthur,Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.18 Lacs
₹12,550 per sq.ft.
44,235/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Utopia For Sale In Varthur

Paradise at Brigade Cornerstone Utopia ? ? ? Restaurants ? Hotels ? Things to do ? Transit ? Parking ? Pharmacies ? ATMs ? ? See photos Paradise at Brigade Cornerstone Utopia,SH 35, Police Station 1st Cross Road, near Varthur, Varthur, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Brigade cornerstone utopia without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Brigade cornerstone utopia, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Brigade cornerstone utopia?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Brigade cornerstone utopia.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Brigade cornerstone utopia?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Brigade cornerstone utopia is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Brigade cornerstone utopia?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Brigade cornerstone utopia. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!