4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

161 - Flats for Sale in Brainwave Natures Vibes, Karjat Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Siddhi Aansh Imperial For Sale In Karjat

Sai Siddhi Aansh Imperial  Karjat, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.36 Lacs
₹7,827 per sq.ft.
30,009/Month
Estimated EMI
669 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Siddhi Aansh Imperial For Sale  In Karjat1/4
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aloki For Sale In Karjat

Arihant Aloki  Arihant Aloki, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.5 Lacs
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
54,162/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Arihant Aloki For Sale  In Karjat1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aloki For Sale In Karjat

Arihant Aloki  Aamrai, Karjat, Maharashtra 410201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,675 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
456 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aloki For Sale In Karjat

Arihant Aloki  Karjat, Maharashtra 410201 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹7,711 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
402 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aloki For Sale In Karjat

Arihant Aloki  Survey No 52, near Bus Depot, Bhisegaon, Karjat,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Eco Greens Karjat East For Sale In Deulwadi

Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,065 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 RK Flat In Matheran Realty Tanaji Malusare City For Sale In Karjat

Matheran Realty Tanaji Malusare City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,659 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
328 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 RK Apartment In Poddar Samruddhi Complex For Sale In Karjat

Poddar Samruddhi Complex  Aamrai, near Tulsi aangan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
10 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Flat In Tater Florence For Sale In Karjat

ladiwali Village, Near Konkan Gyanpeeth College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,237 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Damodar Devvrat For Sale In Halivali

Damodar devvrat  gyandepp society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,274 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 RK Apartment In Sai Shrishti For Sale In Karjat

Sai shrishti  Near HP petrol Pump, Badlapur- Neral road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Pride Karjat For Sale In Karjat

Vrindavan pride karjat  Vengaon Rd near Vrindavan pride karjat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.5 Lacs
₹3,910 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
601 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Aura For Sale In Karjat

Shreeji Aura  W86M+Pq Aruchit Building, Dhiwali, Karjat, Maharashtra 410201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,366 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
733 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

2 BHK Apartment In Mateshwari Regency For Sale In Karjat

Mateshwari Regency  Bhisegaon , Near Our Lady Of Fatima Church, Karjat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Tater Florence For Sale In Karjat

Tater Florence  Dahivali, Karjat, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410201
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,969 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

2 BHK Flat In Radhey Galaxy For Sale In Karjat

Bhisegaon, Karjat, Maharashtra 410201,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,810 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Potes Hill Side Residency For Sale In Karjat

Potes Hill Side Residency  Potes Hill Side Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,906 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

2 BHK Flat In Radhey Galaxy For Sale In Karjat Railway Station

Bhisegaon, near Ashtavinayak Medical & General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,819 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

2 BHK Apartment In Mateshwari Regency For Sale In Karjat

Mateshwari Regency  Near Good Shepard Convent
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,639 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 RK Apartment In Radhe Krishna Heights For Sale In Karjat

Radhe Krishna Heights  Shivajinagar near Matoshri Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,759 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Eternia Space For Sale In Karjat

Eternia Space  Vengaon road ,Survey No- 20-1 A/B, Old Vengaon road , Dhakate Vengaon, Karjat, Dhakatevengaon, Maharashtra 410201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹3,833 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Nanda Deep Residency For Sale In Karjat

nanda deep residency  Kacheri Rd near Neminath Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,026 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Flat In Radhe Krishna Heigh For Sale In Karjat

Aamrai NEAR Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Brainwave natures vibes without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Brainwave natures vibes, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Brainwave natures vibes?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Brainwave natures vibes.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Brainwave natures vibes?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Brainwave natures vibes is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Brainwave natures vibes?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Brainwave natures vibes. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!