4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

448 - Flats for Sale in BR Residency, Serilingampally Hyderabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Emmareddy Hill Oaks For Sale In Ameenpur

Emmareddy Hill Oaks  HMT Swarnapuri Colony, Ameenpur, Miyapur, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Emmareddy Hill Oaks For Sale  In Ameenpur
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Padmavathi Residency, Ksr Colony For Sale In Padmawati Residency, 161162, Ksr Housing Colony, Golden Palms, Raghavendra Colony, Hyderabad, Ramachandrapuram (bhel Township), Telangana 502032, India

Padmavathi Residency, KSR colony  KSR colony, Lingamaiah colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Padmavathi Residency, Ksr Colony For Sale  In Padmawati Residency, 161162, Ksr Housing Colony, Golden Palms, Raghavendra Colony, Hyderabad, Ramachandrapuram (bhel Township), Telangana 502032, India1/14
North

2 BHK Apartment In Srilatha Apartments For Sale In Beeramguda

Srilatha Apartments  G7CX+MX3, Madhura Nagar Colony, Beeramguda, Ramachandrapuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 502032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMArchana HospitalSridevi Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Blossom For Sale In Slv Blossom

SLV Blossom  Ameenpur, Hyderabad, Telangana 502033
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹6,724 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

2 BHK Flat In Sai Shiva Residency For Sale In Chanda Nagar

1-56, 1/A, Jawahar Colony, Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500133
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Residency For Sale In Ameenpur

Balaji Residency  Krishna Brundavan Colony Balaji Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,469 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Kotas Dwellings For Sale In Ramachandrapuram

Kotas Dwellings  Ramachandrapuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 502032
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

3 BHK Apartment For Sale In Chanda Nagar

independent house  independent house, Ramachandrapuram near Pai International
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹15,114 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mcor Vilaasam For Sale In Ameenpur

Mcor Vilaasam  Behind fusion international school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹7,455 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West

2 BHK Apartment In Vsp Residency For Sale In Ramachandrapuram

VSP Residency  Kakatiya Nagar, Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited Ramachandrapuram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Gkr Paradise For Sale In Ramachandrapuram

Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹5,835 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sathya Sapphire For Sale In Ameenpur

sathya sapphire  Sathya Sapphire Road No. 7 Sridham hills colony, Ameenpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹4,957 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Hill Park Silver Oaks For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Aparna Hill Park Silver Oaks  APARNA HILL PARK SILVER OAKS Gangaram Cheruvu, Bandam Kommu,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹11,642 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Neon Samriddhi, Ameenpur For Sale In Ameenpur

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vishnu Aspire For Sale In Ameenpur, Miyapur

Vishnu Aspire  Narendra Nagar Colony, Ameenpur, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 502032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹5,083 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dnr Lalitha Residency For Sale In Ameenpur, Miyapur, Telangana, India

DNR Lalitha Residency  DNR Lalitha Residency, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.18 Lacs
₹5,305 per sq.ft.
32,199/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Apartment In Alliance The World Of Joy For Sale In Ameenpur

Alliance The World Of Joy  Ameenpur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹8,055 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,309 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Alliance The World Of Joy For Sale In Ameenpur

Alliance The World Of Joy  Ameenpur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹8,048 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,839 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sr Aadhya Residency For Sale In Ameenpur

SR Aadhya Residency  Ameenpur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.75 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
33,099/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jnr Aavaas For Sale In Ameenpur

JNR Aavaas  Ameenpur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.72 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
50,276/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Harivillu Aparment For Sale In Ramachandrapuram,

harivillu aparment  Sri Hanuman Temple 65, NSL 2nd Phase Street ITW Signode Colony, NSL Colony Ramachandrapuram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹4,778 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lalitha Divine County For Sale In Lalitha Divine County

Lalitha Divine County  Green villas colony, Road no 5
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Bommarillu Nandavanam For Sale In Miyapur

BOMMARILLU NANDAVANAM  Ameenpur Near RR Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.64 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
46,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sri Lakshmi Nilayam For Sale In Ameenpur, Miyapur

Ameenpur, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,168 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Alpha Heights

standalone building, Ameenpur near fusion school back side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,787 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Br residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Br residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Br residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Br residency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Br residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Br residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Br residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Br residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!