nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Jeevan Bima Nagar Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Jeevan Bima Nagar Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Flat In S N S Enclave For Sale In Murugeshpalya
,konena Agrahara,HAL Old Airport Rd
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,948 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/4North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Murgeshpallya
MurgeshPallya Near Rajeshwari Theatre
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup

South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Pnr Soham Bicester Village For Sale In Jeevanbheema Nagar
Pnr Soham Bicester Village Near NSVK Holy Mothers School, Jeevanbhimanagar, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jeevan Bima Nagar
standalone building, BDA Layout Main Rd Near Om Shakti Mariyamma Temple,
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹3,947 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,700 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Susheel Darshan Kumara Park East For Sale In Kumara Park East, Sheshadripuram
icici bank near Mahatma Gandhi bhawan
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹12,712 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,540 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Residency For Sale In Murgesh Pallya
shiva residency HAL Old Airport Rd, Near Kemp Fort Mall
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In 441, 2nd Cross Rd, Hal Extension Iii Stage, Nanja Reddy Colony, Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
1st main road ,shivalingaiiya colony , jeevan bhima nagar
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rifco Aruna Apartments, Murugeshpalya For Sale In Murugeshpalya
RIFCO Aruna Apartments, Murugeshpalya Konena Agrahara, Murugeshpaly, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,177 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mayflower Classic Apartment For Sale In Jeevan Bima Nagar
Mayflower Classic Apartment Mayflower Classic Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Soham Bicester Village For Sale In Jeevan Bima Nagar
Soham Bicester Village Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075, India
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,364 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Ramya Regency, Jeevan Bima Nagar For Sale In Jeevan Bima Nagar
Jeevanbheema Nagar Main Road, Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075, India
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹8,677 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ramya Regency For Sale In Jeevan Bima Nagar
Ramya Regency Jeevan Bima Nagar Main Rd,
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sbv Apartment For Sale In Jeevan Bima Nagar
SBV Apartment 199, Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075
Under Loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹6,797 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Sbv Apartment For Sale In Jeevan Bima Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sbv Apartment For Sale In Jeevan Bima Nagar
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sbv Apartment For Sale In 371, 3rd Main Rd, Ananda Puram, Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075, India
SBV Apartment Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Devi Residency For Sale In Murugeshpalya
Devi Residency Kempfort Mall Murugeshpalaya
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Greater Kailash Apartment For Sale In Murgeshpalya
Greater Kailash Apartment 34/1, 1st Main Rd, Murugeshpalya, Ramagiri, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹9,060 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
872 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Padmanabha Airview Apartment For Sale In Murugeshpalya
Padmanabha Airview Apartment 300 mtrs behind Rajeshwari Theatre
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,474 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Soham Bicester Village For Sale In N S V K Holy Mother Nursery & Primary School
Soham Bicester Village Near NSVK Holy Mothers
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,541 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,724 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Slv & Priyanka Paradise For Sale In Murugeshpalya
Slv & Priyanka Paradise 265, 7th Cross Road, Murugeshpalya, Konena Agrahara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
Under Loan₹
₹1.09 Crores
₹7,870 per sq.ft.
₹62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/50
West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Trilochan Residency For Sale In Jeevanbheema Nagar
Trilochan Residency #trilochan residency, kullappa colony, bangalore - 17
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Ashok For Sale In 33, Shivalingaiah Colony, Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075, India
jeevan bhimanagar
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sg Garden For Sale In Hal
SG Garden 20/1, 3rd Cross, Air View Colony, HAL Old Airport Rd, Konena Agrahara,
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,629 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ind Win Glory Apartments For Sale In Murgesh Pallya
Ind Win Glory Apartments Ind Win Glory Apartments, 1st Cross NAL Wind Tunnel Road, Ist Main Rd, K R Garden, Murgesh Pallya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹12,790 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,681 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Borewell layout without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Borewell layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Borewell layout?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Borewell layout.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Borewell layout?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Borewell layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Borewell layout?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Borewell layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!