4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

309 - Flats for Sale in BMF Vinayaka, Banu Nagar Chennai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lake Dugar For Sale  In Ambattur
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,934 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,623 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lake Dugar For Sale  In Ambattur1/5
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Lake Dugar  Ambattur - Puzal Road, opp. Tata Communications Limited, West Balaji Nagar, Kallikuppam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,832 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Lake Dugar  opp. Tata Communications Limited, West Balaji Nagar, Kallikuppam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹7,949 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,019 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West

1 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,278 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Subham Homes For Sale In Ambattur

Subham Homes  226, Ambattur Red Hills Rd, Kallikuppam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India Lat, Lon: 13.131705, 80.165796
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,878 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South

2 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Lake Dugar  Ambattur - Puzal Road, Opp. Tata Communications Limited, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,940 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Lake Dugar  opp to tata communication
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,094 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar, Ambattur For Sale In Lake Dugar

Lake Dugar, Ambattur  Opp to Tata Communications
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹5,740 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Urbania For Sale In Oragadam West City

Hiranandani Urbania  orgadam, Katainkatulur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,455 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,859 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturSri Vaishnavi Nursing HomeRakki Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Vishwak Sri Devi Homes For Sale In Ambattur

Vishwak Sri Devi Homes  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.16 Lacs
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
47,662/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Serenity Sesha Sai Nivas For Sale In Ambattur

Serenity Sesha Sai Nivas  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.25 Lacs
₹5,850 per sq.ft.
46,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,389 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kannaa Krish For Sale In Ambattur

Kannaa Krish  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.85 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
39,461/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Gp Homes Fern Breeze Diamond For Sale In Ambattur

GP Homes Fern Breeze Diamond  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.49 Lacs
₹4,498 per sq.ft.
35,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Lake Dugar  Kallikuppam, Ambattur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,399 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Ramky Rwd Lemongraz For Sale In Ambattur

Ramky RWD Lemongraz  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,687 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,496 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Icipl Swarn For Sale In Ambattur

ICIPL Swarn  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.32 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
33,425/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ka Brezza For Sale In Ambattur

KA Brezza  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.94 Lacs
₹6,884 per sq.ft.
30,342/Month
Estimated EMI
769 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ramky Rwd Lemongraz For Sale In Ambattur

Ramky RWD Lemongraz  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹7,243 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar For Sale In Lake Dugar

Not under loan
45.08 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,834/Month
Estimated EMI
601 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gp Homes The Breeze Way For Sale In Menambedu

GP Homes The Breeze Way  Menambedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.89 Lacs
₹6,598 per sq.ft.
57,251/Month
Estimated EMI
1,514 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sas Royal View For Sale In Ambattur

SAS Royal View  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,311 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Icipl Swarn For Sale In Ambattur

ICIPL Swarn  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.09 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
39,025/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Homes For Sale In Ambattur

balaji homes  Chelliamman Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,510 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Vishwak Sri Devi Homes For Sale In Ambattur

Vishwak Sri Devi Homes  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.7 Lacs
₹5,168 per sq.ft.
29,058/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bmf vinayaka without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bmf vinayaka, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bmf vinayaka?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bmf vinayaka.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bmf vinayaka?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bmf vinayaka is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bmf vinayaka?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bmf vinayaka. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!