4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

402 - Flats for Sale in Blue Bird, Pali Hill Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Excel Bellissima For Sale In Bandra West

Excel Bellissima  Near Near Globus Mall, Vaidya Nagar, Bandra West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.7 Crores
₹30,236 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Excel Bellissima For Sale  In Bandra West1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Faucett Ideal Manohar Chs For Sale In Bandra West

Faucett Ideal Manohar Chs  near Saint Theresa's High School,Dr KB Hedgewar Marg,Bandra West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.75 Crores
₹42,722 per sq.ft.
3.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,581 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Faucett Ideal Manohar Chs For Sale  In Bandra West1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Faucett Ideal Manohar Chs For Sale In Bandra West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.79 Crores
₹42,075 per sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,376 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Paramount Santa Ritta For Sale In Bandra West

Not under loan
15.96 Crores
₹49,108 per sq.ft.
9.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Samyakth Bliss For Sale In Khar West

Samyakth Bliss  Near Khar Social,Govind Dham, Khar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.86 Crores
₹35,410 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

4 BHK Apartment In Inspira One For Sale In Bandra West

Inspira One  Near MET Institute of Management, Reclamation, Bandra West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.18 Crores
₹41,364 per sq.ft.
5.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Join Datta For Sale In Khar West

Join Datta  Khar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.37 Crores
₹65,728 per sq.ft.
3.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

4 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa The Marque For Sale In Bandra West

Gurukrupa The Marque  Next to General Arun Kumar Vaidya Playground,General Arunkumar Vaidya Nagar,Bandra West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.94 Crores
₹32,063 per sq.ft.
4.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,477 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa The Marque For Sale In Bandra West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.29 Crores
₹32,069 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,339 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa The Marque For Sale In Bandra West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.01 Crores
₹32,071 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,561 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rishabraj Mangal Varsha For Sale In Santacruz West

Rishabraj Mangal Varsha  Near Food Square,West Ave,Santacruz West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.54 Crores
₹49,136 per sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,331 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportBank of India Staff Pioneer CHSKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre

3 BHK Apartment In Psk Altair 77 For Sale In Santacruz West

PSK Altair 77  Near Podar International School,Linking Road,Santacruz West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹37,695 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,857 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaBodyGarazJeevan Vikas Kendra HospitalLIC of India Andheri Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Psk Altair 77 For Sale In Santacruz West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.39 Crores
₹37,106 per sq.ft.
2.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,182 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Psk Altair 77 For Sale In Santacruz West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.77 Crores
₹36,857 per sq.ft.
5.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,380 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vaswani Avania For Sale In Bandra West

Vaswani Avania  Near Punjab National Bank, Linking Road, Bandra West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.39 Crores
₹38,781 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Crescent For Sale In Bandra West

Rustomjee Crescent  Near ICICI Bank, Pali Hill, Bandra West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.74 Crores
₹52,531 per sq.ft.
7.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,615 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Crescent For Sale In Bandra West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.53 Crores
₹52,481 per sq.ft.
9.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,149 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sach Splendid For Sale In Khar West

Sach Splendid  Near RG Stone Urology & Laparoscopy Hospital, 17th Cross Road, Khar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.17 Crores
₹40,967 per sq.ft.
2.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,262 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank of India Staff Pioneer CHSKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSunCity Mukta A2 Cinemas, Vile Parle (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Aptrashi Willow Shades For Sale In Bandra West

Not under loan
12.28 Crores
₹58,065 per sq.ft.
7.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,115 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Aptrashi Willow Shades For Sale In Bandra West

Not under loan
20.18 Crores
₹51,507 per sq.ft.
11.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,917 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sambhavparshva Brightland For Sale In Bandra West

Not under loan
4.05 Crores
₹41,159 per sq.ft.
2.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal

4+ BHK Apartment In Sambhavparshva Brightland For Sale In Bandra West

Not under loan
6.84 Crores
₹41,032 per sq.ft.
3.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Aum Amara For Sale In Santacruz East

Aum Amara  Santacruz East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.23 Crores
₹52,036 per sq.ft.
9.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,119 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Sai Nebula Empress For Sale In Khar West

Not under loan
4.21 Crores
₹49,125 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Pittie Paradise For Sale In Dadar West

Pittie Paradise  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.47 Crores
₹39,387 per sq.ft.
1.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
881 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Blue bird without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Blue bird, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Blue bird?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Blue bird.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Blue bird?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Blue bird is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Blue bird?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Blue bird. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!