2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Tinsel Town For Sale In Hinjawadi
Kohinoor Tinsel Town Hinjawadi Phase II, Hinjewadi Rajiv Gandhi Infotech Park
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/26West