4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

329 - Flats for Sale in Blue Bell Residency, Hebbal, Hebbal Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Metrocorp Lotus Heights For Sale In Hebbal

Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Metrocorp Lotus Heights For Sale  In Hebbal1/2
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalCubbon Park

2 BHK Apartment In Nature View Shruthi Apartments For Sale In Hebbal

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nature View Shruthi Apartments For Sale  In Hebbal1/5
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Mithuna White Water Apartments, Jakkuru For Sale In Rt Nagar

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,626 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vistar Elegance For Sale In Rt Nagar, Ganganagar

Vistar Elegance  Venugopal Layout Park 53, 2nd Cross Rd Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹12,039 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,952 sqft
Builtup
1/30
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalSrirampura

2 BHK Apartment In Suja Enclave Apartment For Sale In J.c.nagar

Suja Enclave Apartment  J.C.Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,662 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCULTRamaiah Memorial HospitalHalasuru

2 BHK Apartment In Visu Green Castle For Sale In Hebbal

Visu Green Castle  1st Main Rd, 1st Main Rd, Coconut Garden, Cholanayakanahalli, Hebbal Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Banashankri Aurum Appt For Sale In 8, 2nd Cross Road, Post, Gundappa Reddy Layout, Chollanagar, Rt Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India

Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹4,711 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gopal Nivas For Sale In Hebbal

Gopal nivas  Vishwanatha Naganahalli near Aryan Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North

3 BHK Flat In Siri Residency For Sale In Hebbal

1st Cross Road, Rd Vishwanath Naganahalli Main Rd, Vishwanatha Naganahalli, Hebbal Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,729 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,432 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Saffire Heritage For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

saffire heritage  Venkateshpuram near Bharat Ratna Dr. B.R. Ambedkar Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
62,329/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Heritage For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Sai Heritage  1st Cross Road near Masjid-E- Al Hasan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Soundarya Apartment For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

soundarya Apartment  Ramaiah Layout, near Grace International School & College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

4+ BHK Flat In Sanjeevani Nilaya For Sale In Ganganagar

Manjunatha Layout, Near Sri Manjunatha Dental Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹2,429 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalSandal Soap Factory

3 BHK Apartment In Elite Residency Individuel E Khata Available For Sale In Ganesha Block

Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
90,270/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Menhir Apartment For Sale In Kaval Byrasandra

27, 3rd Main Rd, Chinnanna Layout, C L Ramaiah Layout, Shampura, Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Kpt Vijaya Harmony For Sale In Kaval Byrasandra

Kpt Vijaya Harmony  Kaval Byrasandra, Shampura Main Road, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,051 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Raiyaan Woods For Sale In Sultan Palaya

Raiyaan Woods Apartment near Kanthi sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Crescent For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

crescent  Muninagappa Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West

3 BHK Flat In Amana Paradaise For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

416, 9th A Main Rd, HRBR Layout 1st Block, HRBR Layout, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India Lat, Lon: ********0, 77.647800
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Amana Paradaise For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Amana Paradaise For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Amana Paradaise For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Gagan Jyothi Apartments For Sale In R T Nagar

Manjunatha Layout, Near Mamatha High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹80,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
North

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hebbal

standalone building, Near Acharya College Of Nursing ,buvaneshwari nagar 3rd main 14th cross.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹4,525 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
3,094 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Soundarya Apartments For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Ambedkar Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Blue bell residency, hebbal without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Blue bell residency, hebbal, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Blue bell residency, hebbal?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Blue bell residency, hebbal.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Blue bell residency, hebbal?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Blue bell residency, hebbal is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Blue bell residency, hebbal?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Blue bell residency, hebbal. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!