4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1 - Flats for Sale in JP Nagar Phase 9 Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in JP Nagar Phase 9 Bangalore

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Jp Nagar 9th Phase,

93, Anjanapura 60 Feet Rd, Avalahalii, Ayyappa Nagar, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru,near Vaishnavi Oasis
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Pristine For Sale In Chikkadasarahalli

Signature pristine   RK 36 Park Avenue CHIKKADASARAHALLI VILLAGE, SARJAPUR HOBLI, ANEKAL TALUK, BANGALORE DISTRICT.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,009 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Signature Pristine  For Sale  In Chikkadasarahalli1/12
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Oasis, Konanakunte For Sale In Konanakunte

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Oasis For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Vaishnavi Oasis  Kanakapura Rd, Avalahalii, Ayyappa Nagar, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,700 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,282 sqft
Builtup
1/35

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Super Jp Nagar For Sale In Jp Nagar

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaSarakki SignalFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash NagarSiddalingeshwara Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Super Jp Nagar For Sale In Jp Nagar

Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹10,375 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Flats For Sale In 9th Phase Jp Nagar, J. P. Nagar

BDA Flats  JP nagar 9tH phase, narendra takie, BD apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,283 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Marvel Felicity For Sale In Thippasandra

MARVEL felicity  Narayana Nagar 1st Block near Guru Siddeshwara Cinema Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,815 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,394 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaSarakki SignalSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash NagarSiddalingeshwara Theatre

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Apartment For Sale In Thippasandra

BDA apartment  BDA Apartment Narayana Nagar 2nd Block Near Guru Siddeshwara Cinema Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Apartment For Sale In Thippasandra

BDA Apartment  BDA Apartment, Narayana Nagar 2nd Block near Guru Siddeshwara Cinema Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Apartments For Sale In Thippasandra

BDA Apartments  BDA Apartments, Bangalore City Municipal Corporation Layout, Thippasandra, Karnataka 560062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sahasra Apartments For Sale In Jp Nagar,9th Phase

Sai Sahasra Apartments  Anjanapura Main Rd, near Sai Sahasra Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sahasra Apartments For Sale In Jp Nagar

Sai Sahasra Apartments  Anjanapura Main Rd opposite Nandi Gardens Phase 1, Royal Park Residency Layout 2, JP Nagar 9th Phase, J. P. Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560108
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sahasra For Sale In Jp Nagar

B3 Sai Sahasra Apartments Avalahalli AnjanapuracPost JP Magar IX phase
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
79.5 Lacs
₹7,557 per sq.ft.
45,565/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaSarakki SignalSwathi Galaxy HospitalYelachenahalliSiddalingeshwara Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Malnad Siri For Sale In Jp Nagar 9th Phase

Malnad Siri  18/, Bangalore., 29/3, Amruth Nagar Main Rd, Avalahalii, JP Nagar 9th Phase, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
60,524/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Amith Srivari Bliss, Jp Nagar 9th Phase For Sale In Srivari Bliss

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,845 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Srivari Bliss Apartment For Sale In Jp Nagar

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,375 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Amith Srivari Bliss For Sale In Jp Nagar 9th Phase

Amith Srivari Bliss  Anjanapura Main Rd, Ayyappa Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹7,427 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

3 BHK Apartment In Amith Srivari Bliss For Sale In 7pj, Jp Nagar 9th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560108, India

Amith Srivari Bliss  JP Nagar 9th Phase, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Srivari Bliss For Sale In Jp Nagar

Srivari bliss  9TH phase near Srivari bless
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,531 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ncc Urban Lake Springs For Sale In Jp Nagar 9th Phase

NCC Urban Lake Springs  Near New Mother Land English School, Anjanapura, JP Nagar 9th Phase, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹10,851 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarakki SignalFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash NagarSiddalingeshwara TheatreKumarswamy Layout Park

2 BHK Apartment In Marvel Felicity For Sale In Anjanapura

Marvel Felicity  80 Feet road, Anjanapura 2nd Block, Bangalore City Municipal Corporation Layout, Thippasandra, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateSri Sai Ram HospitalYelachenahalliManasa Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Shyam Kamal Apartment For Sale In Jp Nagar

Shyam Kamal Apartment  Amruth Nagar Main Rd, 9th Phase, Near Nandi Gardens Block-1C
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Nandi Garden Phase Ii For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Nandi Garden Phase Ii  Nandi Garden Phase II, JP Nagar 9th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaJP Nagara 5th PhaseFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash NagarSiddalingeshwara Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Gokulam Complex, For Sale In Subramanyapura

Gokulam Complex,   Kanakpura road, Kuvempu Nagar Main Rd, Vasant?, Vallabha Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,584 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,748 sqft
Builtup
1/29
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Block 3 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Block 3, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Block 3?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Block 3.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Block 3?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Block 3 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Block 3?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Block 3. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!