4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

22 - Flats for Sale in Sector 6 Noida | Apartments in Sector 6 for Sale

4 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate For Sale In Sadahalli

Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate  Behind Prestige Cloud, Navarathna Agrahara Road, Sadahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹10,863 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,504 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate For Sale  In Sadahalli1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy SpringsIndian Chicken Biryani

3 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate For Sale In Sadahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹10,442 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,743 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate For Sale  In Sadahalli1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate For Sale In Sadahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹11,368 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Sattva Vasanta Skye For Sale In Devanahalli

Sattva Vasanta Skye  Near Ozone Urbana Concert Arena, Kannamangala, Devanahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.42 Crores
₹10,736 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,254 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy Springs

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Yamuna City 7th Parkview For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Gaur Yamuna City 7th ParkView  16th Park view, Gaur Yamuna City, Uttar Pradesh 203201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹11,259 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Oasis Grandstand For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Oasis Grandstand  Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹12,171 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gaur Yamuna City 16th Park View For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Not under loan
71.5 Lacs
₹7,150 per sq.ft.
40,979/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
North
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Yamuna City 16th Park View For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Not under loan
82.5 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
47,284/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Home And Soul F Premiere For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Home and Soul F Premiere  Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹5,256 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Nimbus The Palm Village For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Nimbus The Palm Village  Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹22,267 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
247 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Nimbus The Palm Village For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Nimbus The Palm Village  Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹7,218 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
2,175 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Home And Soul F Premiere For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Home and Soul F Premiere  Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹5,360 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
North
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Nimbus The Palm Village For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Nimbus The Palm Village  Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹6,905 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Hometown Beetle Lap For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Royal Hometown Beetle Lap  Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,705 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee The Krowns For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Jaypee The Krowns  Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportMandawali Chander ViharNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

Nimbus The Palm Village  Block E E-66, E Block, Sector 6 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
472 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Borivali East For Sale In Borivali East

Codename Borivali East  Rajendra Nagar,Borivali East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹16,744 per sq.ft.
77,927/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Nimbus The Palm Village For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Nimbus The Palm Village  Nimbus The Palm Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹13,143 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

Gaur Yamuna City 16th Park View  H8V9+XVH E Block, Sector 6 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹6,133 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Oasis Grandstand For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Oasis Grandstand  Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Gaur Yamuna City 16th Park View For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Hometown Beetle Lap For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Royal Hometown Beetle Lap  Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Block e without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Block e, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Block e?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Block e.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Block e?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Block e is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Block e?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Block e. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!