4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Sector 2 Noida | Apartments in Sector 2 for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Ats Rhapsody, For Sale In Sector 2

Samrat Ashok Rd, Sector 1, Greater Noida, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹12,561 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,831 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ats Rhapsody,  For Sale  In Sector 21/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute
0.2 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 1

3rd Floor, BS Complex, Captain Vijyant Thapar Marg, Naya Bans, Naya Bans Village,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
0.2 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gda Flats For Sale In Sector 4

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.9 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Lodha For Sale In Sector 16

sector 16
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹6,491 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
North
0.2 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Ratan Pearls Noida Extension For Sale In Sector 16

01D, Harola, Sector 16, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
0.8 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Panchsheel Greens 2 For Sale In Sector 16b

Sector 16B Rd, near Gautam Buddha - Ek Moorti Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension
0.2 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Wave City For Sale In Ghaziabad

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹14,542 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart InstituteBotanical Garden
0.2 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Wave City For Sale In Ghaziabad

Not under loan
3.84 Crores
₹12,603 per sq.ft.
2.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,047 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.2 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Codename Wave City For Sale In Ghaziabad

Not under loan
5.4 Crores
₹12,602 per sq.ft.
3.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,285 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.2 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In My Wood Mahagun For Sale In Ghaziabad

Sector-16C, Greater Noida West, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
0.2 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Exotica Dreamville For Sale In Sector-16

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,448 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Nirala Greenshire, Sector 2, Greater Noida For Sale In Sector 2, Greater Noida

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,766 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 5

15/4, Harola, Sector 5, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301 ,Near Sharma Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,247 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital
0.8 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Imperia Mirage Homes For Sale In Gautam Budh Nagar

Imperia Mirage Homes  Gautam Budh Nagar, Noida,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹8,370 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Block d without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Block d, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Block d?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Block d.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Block d?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Block d is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Block d?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Block d. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!